Zola Nicolae Cornel
Baia Mare
Bistra , Maramureș, 13 Februarie 1971
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Maramures
Baia Mare, Bd. Unirii 11 J
Tel: 0721-243449
Tel: -
Fax: 0362-803458
RO51RNCB0182034134530001, BCR Baia Mare
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||
CUPA ROMANIEI TOP MARKET, sezon 2023/2024 | LIGA A 4-A SERIA NORD | LIGA A 5-A SERIA I | LIGA A 5-A SERIA II | LIGA A 4-A SERIA NORD JUNIORI A1 | ||
Mare Vlad | 1 | |||||
Mureşan Bogdan | 2 | |||||
Tirlea Catalin | 2 | |||||
Bela Mario | 3 | |||||
Santa Adrian Ionuţ | 1 | |||||
Marchis Denis | 1 | |||||
Tiniş Marius | 3 | |||||
Pârge Vlad | 2 | |||||
Mezei Ştefan | 2 | |||||
Gheighiş Cristian | 2 | |||||
Moldovan Rebeka | 2 | |||||
Farkas Lorand | 3 | |||||
Munteanu Kinga | 1 | |||||
Maghear Marius | 2 | |||||
Ungur Denis Alexandru | 1 | |||||
Fatu Rares | 1 | |||||
Bucur Andrei | 2 | |||||
Marc Andrei | 4 | |||||
Pop Andrei | 3 | |||||
Sas Cristian | 1 | |||||
Kemenes Norbert | 1 | |||||
Lar Daniel | 1 | |||||
Lung Daiana | 1 | |||||
Andrei Octaviann | 2 | |||||
Rus Sergiu | 2 | |||||
Podina Lorenzo | 1 | |||||
Pop Ionut | 2 | |||||
Sepsi Raul | 1 | |||||
Cont Ovidiu | 2 | |||||
Zola Cassian | 1 | |||||
Pante Gabriel | 1 | |||||
Cirtiu Daniel | 1 | |||||
Pintea Bogdan | 1 | |||||
Nastai Raul | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||
CUPA ROMANIEI TOP MARKET, sezon 2023/2024 | LIGA A 4-A SERIA NORD | LIGA A 5-A SERIA I | LIGA A 5-A SERIA II | LIGA A 4-A SERIA NORD JUNIORI A1 | ||
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag | 1 | |||||
ACS Recolta Săliştea de Sus | 1 | |||||
CS Gloria 1999 Chechiş | 3 | |||||
AS Unirea Arieșul de Pădure | 1 | |||||
CS Zorile Moisei | 2 | |||||
AS Iza Dragomireşti | 2 | |||||
CS Rapid Satu Nou de Sus | 2 | |||||
ACS UAC Europe | 2 | |||||
ACS Speranţa Cerneşti | 1 | |||||
AS Fulgerul Lăschia | 1 | |||||
AS Viitorul Cupseni | 1 | |||||
ACS Măgura Coaş | 1 | |||||
AS Gloria Culcea | 1 | |||||
ACS Voința Târgu Lăpuș | 1 | |||||
CS Athletic Remetea Chioarului | 4 | |||||
AS Speranța Fersig | 3 | |||||
ACS Satu Nou de Jos | 3 | |||||
AS Ulmeni 2023 | 3 | |||||
CS Seini | 2 | |||||
ACS Gloria Sălsig | 1 | |||||
AS PHP Iadăra | 1 | |||||
AS Mireşu Mare | 1 |