NADU Dumitru
Drobeta Turnu Severin
16 Septembrie 1956
Delegat de joc
0744703986
0744703986
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Mehedinti
Drobeta Turnu Severin, Strada Crisan, nr.27
Tel: 0252316766
Tel: 0743310578
Fax: 0252316766
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
JUNIORI U15 | LIGA 4, SERIA I | LIGA 4, SERIA II | JUNIORI U19, Seria I | JUNIORI U19, Seria II | JUNIORI U13 | JUNIORI U11 | ||
FULGA Marius - Petrică | 5 | |||||||
LUPU Eduard - Stefan | 1 | |||||||
Valceanu Valentin Marian | 4 | |||||||
Predi Mirel George | 2 | |||||||
SCOICĂ Adrian - Marian | 3 | |||||||
GRAD Alexandru - Grigoras | 6 | |||||||
Pirvulescu Marian Alexandru | 4 | |||||||
TÎRÎȘ RAUL CLAUDIU | 2 | |||||||
SÎRBU Ilie-Gabriel | 3 | |||||||
ZORILĂ Claudiu - Adrian | 8 | |||||||
Puiu Dario Ionut Marian | 5 | |||||||
OGLINDOIU Florin | 2 | |||||||
Oglindoiu Rares Antonio | 1 | |||||||
TRUȘCĂ Emil - Cătălin | 1 | |||||||
VLAD - POPESCU Anastasia | 2 | |||||||
Istodor Catalin George | 8 | |||||||
SÎRBU - CREȚU Marin - Florin | 1 | |||||||
Stefan Daria Cristina | 2 | |||||||
MEDRAGUNA Adrian Gabriel | 3 | |||||||
Boiasu Mario Bogdan | 6 | |||||||
BOARA Livius | 1 | |||||||
NICOLAE Adrian - Iulian | 1 | |||||||
FRÎNCU Mihăiță - Daniel | 1 | |||||||
SUCILĂ Cristian - Constantin | 1 | |||||||
GHICIULESCU Alin - Claudiu | 3 | |||||||
Ghiciulescu Maria | 2 | |||||||
Ghiciulescu Alina | 2 | |||||||
Cintar Dan | 1 | |||||||
Popescu Leontin Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Croitoru Valentin | 3 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
JUNIORI U15 | LIGA 4, SERIA I | LIGA 4, SERIA II | JUNIORI U19, Seria I | JUNIORI U19, Seria II | JUNIORI U13 | JUNIORI U11 | ||
CS VICTORIA VÎNJU MARE | 6 | |||||||
ACS LUCEAFĂRUL DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN | 5 | |||||||
AS SPORT KIDS DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN | 3 | |||||||
CS VIITORUL CUJMIR | 3 | |||||||
CSS DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN | 4 | |||||||
CS DROBETA 2024 | 2 | |||||||
AS COŞUŞTEA CĂZĂNEŞTI | 4 | |||||||
AS NOAPTEȘA | 2 | |||||||
AS VIITORUL GROZEȘTI | 4 | |||||||
CS SĂNĂTATEA BREZNIȚA OCOL | 3 | |||||||
AS VICTORIA STREHAIA | 1 | |||||||
CS PANDURII CERNEȚI | 1 | |||||||
AS STREHAIA | 3 | |||||||
AS DECEBAL EȘELNIȚA | 1 | |||||||
AS VOINȚA OPRIȘOR | 2 | |||||||
CS VIITORUL DÂRVARI | 2 | |||||||
AS UNIREA 2023 GARLA MARE | 2 | |||||||
ACS VIITORUL SEVERIN | 4 | |||||||
AS INTER SALCIA | 1 | |||||||
CS RECOLTA DĂNCEU | 2 | |||||||
ACS SPORTING STARS DROBETA | 1 | |||||||
ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN | 3 | |||||||
AS FC FRONTIERA DROBETA | 3 | |||||||
ACS LUCEAFĂRUL II DROBETA | 2 | |||||||
ACS ATLETIC DROBETA | 2 |