VASILICĂ Virgil
Drobeta Turnu Severin
Dr. Tr. Severin, 7 August 1960
Delegat de joc
0743760515
0743760515
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Mehedinti
Drobeta Turnu Severin, Strada Crisan, nr.27
Tel: 0252316766
Tel: 0743310578
Fax: 0252316766
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
JUNIORI U15 | LIGA 4, SERIA I | LIGA 4, SERIA II | JUNIORI U19, Seria I | JUNIORI U19, Seria II | JUNIORI U13 | JUNIORI U11 | ||
GHICIULESCU Alin - Claudiu | 3 | |||||||
Ghiciulescu Alina | 2 | |||||||
Ghiciulescu Maria | 2 | |||||||
FRÎNCU Mihăiță - Daniel | 5 | |||||||
TÎRÎȘ RAUL CLAUDIU | 4 | |||||||
Pirvulescu Marian Alexandru | 3 | |||||||
ZORILĂ Claudiu - Adrian | 7 | |||||||
LUPU Eduard - Stefan | 10 | |||||||
Puiu Dario Ionut Marian | 1 | |||||||
GRAD Alexandru - Grigoras | 1 | |||||||
Predi Mirel George | 1 | |||||||
Boiasu Mario Bogdan | 8 | |||||||
FULGA Marius - Petrică | 3 | |||||||
TĂEREL Costel - Cosmin | 2 | |||||||
Stefan Daria Cristina | 2 | |||||||
TRUȘCĂ Emil - Cătălin | 2 | |||||||
OGLINDOIU Florin | 2 | |||||||
SUCILĂ Cristian - Constantin | 1 | |||||||
Oglindoiu Rares Antonio | 1 | |||||||
BOARA Livius | 1 | |||||||
ENOIU Costin | 1 | |||||||
Valceanu Valentin Marian | 6 | |||||||
GHILĂ Mihăiță - Marian | 1 | |||||||
SÎRBU - CREȚU Marin - Florin | 1 | |||||||
SÎRBU Ilie-Gabriel | 1 | |||||||
VLAD - POPESCU Anastasia | 1 | |||||||
SĂRĂCIN Andrei - Petrișor | 3 | |||||||
Croitoru Valentin | 7 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
JUNIORI U15 | LIGA 4, SERIA I | LIGA 4, SERIA II | JUNIORI U19, Seria I | JUNIORI U19, Seria II | JUNIORI U13 | JUNIORI U11 | ||
ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN | 7 | |||||||
AS SPORT KIDS DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN | 4 | |||||||
ACS LUCEAFĂRUL DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN | 6 | |||||||
ACS ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL FLAVIUS STOICAN DR. TR. SEVERIN | 1 | |||||||
CS VICTORIA VÎNJU MARE | 4 | |||||||
AS VICTORIA STREHAIA | 3 | |||||||
ACS CFR TURNU SEVERIN 1943 | 1 | |||||||
AS STREHAIA | 3 | |||||||
AS COŞUŞTEA CĂZĂNEŞTI | 2 | |||||||
CS PANDURII CERNEȚI | 3 | |||||||
AS VOINȚA OPRIȘOR | 2 | |||||||
CSL GOGOȘU | 2 | |||||||
CS RECOLTA DĂNCEU | 4 | |||||||
CS VIITORUL DÂRVARI | 1 | |||||||
AS UNIREA 2023 GARLA MARE | 1 | |||||||
ACS LUCEAFĂRUL II DROBETA | 4 | |||||||
ACS SPORTING STARS DROBETA | 2 | |||||||
CSS DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN | 3 | |||||||
AS FC FRONTIERA DROBETA | 4 | |||||||
ACS ATLETIC DROBETA | 3 | |||||||
CS SĂNĂTATEA BREZNIȚA OCOL | 1 | |||||||
AS SPORT KIDS II DROBETA | 3 | |||||||
STĂ | 2 |