Bîrsanu-Corduneanu Dumitru
TG. MURES
VATRA-DORNEI, 18 Ianuarie 1966
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Mures
Tirgu- Mures, Str. Cuza Vodă nr. 89, cod postal 540003
Tel: 0265265809
Tel: -
Fax: 0265269032
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||
Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 1 | Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 2 | Liga a IV-a CLASIC | Liga a V-a | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 3 | ||
Madarasz George-Radu | 2 | |||||
Codorean Adrian Alin | 1 | |||||
Meghesan Luca | 1 | |||||
Papp Csaba Szabolcs | 1 | |||||
Szabo Kalman | 1 | |||||
Vescan Stelian Liviu | 1 | |||||
Mocan Eugen | 2 | |||||
Vega Viorel | 4 | |||||
Mantea Adrian-Dalian | 4 | |||||
Toma Gabriel | 2 | |||||
Hancu Adelin | 3 | |||||
Pop Bogdan | 5 | |||||
Pasca Dorin Daniel | 2 | |||||
Stef Claudiu Ioan | 1 | |||||
Beres-Duha Akos-Bence | 2 | |||||
Matei Radu Bogdan | 2 | |||||
Simon Erik | 2 | |||||
Pascan Alin Septimiu | 1 | |||||
Sămărghitan Ovidiu-Razvan | 1 | |||||
Cordos Marcel | 2 | |||||
Demeter Attila-Lorant | 3 | |||||
Iftenie Mircea Stefan | 3 | |||||
Campean Anca Lusia | 1 | |||||
Blaga Dragos | 3 | |||||
Strete Aurel | 2 | |||||
Bucin Razvan | 1 | |||||
Curticapean Sergiu | 2 | |||||
Moldovan Narcis Aurel | 1 | |||||
Mare Rares-Valentin | 1 | |||||
Kalik Thomas-Andrei | 1 | |||||
Maier Andreea | 1 | |||||
Ceontea David | 2 | |||||
Ungur Roberto | 1 | |||||
Kovacs Daniel Robert | 1 | |||||
Chis Alex | 1 | |||||
Ormenisan Carlos | 1 | |||||
Nicusan Razvan | 1 | |||||
Ratiu Teodor | 1 | |||||
Orosfoian Ioan Marcel | 1 | |||||
Nicoara Dragos-Cosmin | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||
Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 1 | Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 2 | Liga a IV-a CLASIC | Liga a V-a | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 3 | ||
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 1 | |||||
C.S. IERNUT | 2 | |||||
A.S. CHIMICA TARNAVENI | 2 | |||||
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 3 | |||||
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 1 | |||||
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 1 | |||||
A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 2 | |||||
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 2 | |||||
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 1 | |||||
C.S.O. SG.DE PADURE | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. SOVATA | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 2 | |||||
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 1 | |||||
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 3 | |||||
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS | 3 | |||||
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 1 | |||||
A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 2 | |||||
A.C.S. LOCOMOTIV AGRISTEU | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. JEDD LIVEZENI | 2 | |||||
A.S. BEKECS MAGHERANI | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. STEAUA CORNESTI | 2 | |||||
A.S. VIITORUL HARANGLAB | 1 | |||||
A.S. VIITORUL DELENII | 3 | |||||
C.S. COMUNA ATINTIS | 2 | |||||
A.C.S. PESCARII SANTIOANA | 1 | |||||
A.S. VOINTA BAGACIU | 1 |