Gabor Tiberiu
Reghin
Reghin, 14 Decembrie 1971
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Mures
Tirgu- Mures, Str. Cuza Vodă nr. 89, cod postal 540003
Tel: 0265265809
Tel: -
Fax: 0265269032
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 1 | Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 2 | Liga a IV-a CLASIC | Liga a V-a | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 3 | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 4 | Play-Out | ||
Sofron Paul | 4 | |||||||
Schuller Szilard | 5 | |||||||
Chis-Balan Alex-Mihai | 5 | |||||||
Matei Radu Bogdan | 2 | |||||||
Bojan Cosmin | 1 | |||||||
Ormenisan Carlos | 2 | |||||||
Gaspar Vladut | 2 | |||||||
Moldovan Radu-Petrisor | 4 | |||||||
Madarasz George-Radu | 3 | |||||||
Demeter Attila-Lorant | 3 | |||||||
Maier Andreea | 1 | |||||||
Sămărghitan Ovidiu-Razvan | 1 | |||||||
Mantea Adrian-Dalian | 1 | |||||||
Iftenie Mircea Stefan | 1 | |||||||
Campean Anca Lusia | 2 | |||||||
Sincraian Andrei | 3 | |||||||
Chertes Cristian Marius | 2 | |||||||
Mailat Horatiu Ioan | 1 | |||||||
Cozma Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Chertes Ioan | 4 | |||||||
Beres-Duha Akos-Bence | 3 | |||||||
Mocan Eugen | 2 | |||||||
Vega Viorel | 1 | |||||||
Mocan Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Mare Rares-Valentin | 1 | |||||||
Kovacs Daniel Robert | 1 | |||||||
Kalik Thomas-Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Curticapean Sergiu | 2 | |||||||
Blaga Dragos | 1 | |||||||
Patriche Stefan | 1 | |||||||
Simon Mark | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 1 | Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 2 | Liga a IV-a CLASIC | Liga a V-a | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 3 | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 4 | Play-Out | ||
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 2 | |||||||
C.S. IERNUT | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. SOVATA | 2 | |||||||
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 2 | |||||||
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 1 | |||||||
A.S. VIITORUL BATOS | 5 | |||||||
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 2 | |||||||
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 2 | |||||||
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 1 | |||||||
A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS | 3 | |||||||
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 1 | |||||||
A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 2 | |||||||
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS | 1 | |||||||
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. PROGRESUL DUMBRAVIOARA | 3 | |||||||
A.S. VIITORUL DELENII | 1 | |||||||
A.S. FAREL ROTENI | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. JEDD LIVEZENI | 1 | |||||||
A.S. VIITORUL HARANGLAB | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. PESCARII SANTIOANA | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 2 | |||||||
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 2 | |||||||
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 1 |