Onaca Alexandru
Timisoara
timisoara, 5 Iunie 1951
Delegat de joc
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Timis
Timisoara, Str.Pop de Basesti nr. 43
Tel: 0722756902
Tel: 0722846864
Fax: 0722846864
RO84BTRL03601205T68049XX - Cont Transilvania
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||
Liga a V-a, Seria I | Liga a V-a, Seria II | Liga a V-a, Seria III | ||
Lotrean Horatiu | 1 | |||
Tita Andrei | 2 | |||
2 | ||||
Banu Doru | 4 | |||
Mihai Cornel | 2 | |||
Minecan Gabi-Cosmin | 4 | |||
Teperdel Sorin | 8 | |||
Cretu Alin | 2 | |||
Cioara Marius | 1 | |||
Olariu Romulus-Florin | 4 | |||
Sebesan Andrei | 2 | |||
Svaia David | 2 | |||
Albu Florin | 1 | |||
Pasca Daniel | 1 | |||
Poclid Marius | 1 | |||
Jivan Adrian | 1 | |||
Florescu Daniel | 1 | |||
Anghel Ovidiu | 1 | |||
Muresan Horea-Andrei | 1 | |||
Botas Alin | 1 | |||
Blidariu Sergiu | 1 | |||
Betea Lucian | 2 | |||
Strainovici Gabriel | 1 | |||
Todorescu Gratian | 4 | |||
2 | ||||
Heghedus Gheorghe | 1 | |||
Botas Daniel | 2 | |||
Vlad Sergiu-Titus-Cornel | 2 | |||
Lungu Catalin | 1 | |||
Voica Mihai | 1 | |||
Vinchici Ciprian | 3 | |||
1 | ||||
Bradau Florin | 1 | |||
Parlea Petrica | 3 | |||
Hogman Dorin | 1 | |||
1 | ||||
Velcota Florin | 2 | |||
2 | ||||
1 | ||||
Semeniuc Ovidiu | 2 | |||
Cretu Gabriel | 2 | |||
Dragut Gabriel | 1 | |||
Branca Cosmin | 1 | |||
Bagiu Livius | 1 | |||
Marinca Alexandru | 1 | |||
Neamtu Sorin-Adrian | 1 | |||
Teodorescu Silviu | 1 | |||
Macovei Paul | 1 | |||
Avram Constantin | 1 | |||
Avram Remus | 1 | |||
Butoiu Razvan | 1 | |||
Nistor Marius | 1 | |||
Tranca Mihai-Bogdan | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||
Liga a V-a, Seria I | Liga a V-a, Seria II | Liga a V-a, Seria III | ||
AS CARANI | 1 | |||
AS Tricoul 1 Iunie Timișoara | 2 | |||
AS BANATUL NERAU | 2 | |||
AS VOINTA LOVRIN | 1 | |||
AS FC Mureșul Cenad | 1 | |||
TOP ALUMINO | 2 | |||
AS Steaua Roșie Variaș | 1 | |||
CS Plavi Delia | 2 | |||
AS FC Dacia Cărpiniș | 1 | |||
AS MURESUL IGRIS | 1 | |||
ACS Unirea Banloc | 2 | |||
AS FC Atletico Liebling | 2 | |||
CS UTVIN | 3 | |||
CS Cocoșul Orțișoara | 3 | |||
AS MILENIUM MOSNITA VECHE | 2 | |||
AS JUVENTUS PISCHIA | 1 | |||
AS JUVENTUS JEBEL | 1 | |||
AS SOLVENTUL TIMISOARA | 2 | |||
AS Avântul Bobda | 2 | |||
CS GIROC | 1 | |||
CS INFORMATICA TIMISOARA | 3 | |||
AS VIITORUL PADURENI | 2 | |||
CS Flacăra Parța | 2 | |||
ACS VULTURII GIULVAZ | 3 | |||
AS FC DETA | 2 | |||
AS DINIASANCA DINIAS | 3 | |||
AS Avântul Topolovățu Mare | 2 | |||
AS MLADOST PETROVASELO | 2 | |||
AS FC TIMISUL URSENI | 2 | |||
AS Bacova | 2 | |||
AS GLORIA MOSNITA NOUA | 1 | |||
AS STIINTA 2007 TIMISOARA | 1 | |||
AS Meget Remetea Mare | 1 | |||
AS TOMESTI | 1 |