Moisin Sebastian
Cacuciu Nou
Aleșd, 28 August 1972
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Bihor
Oradea, Piata 1 Decembrie nr. 4-6
Tel: +40259414866
Tel: 0743331922
Fax: +40259414866
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||||||
Liga 4, Seria 1 Nord | Liga 4, Seria 2 Sud | Liga 4, Play Off | Liga 4, Play Out Seria 1 | Liga 5 | Juniori U17 | Juniori U13, Turul 1 | Juniori U11, Seria 2 | Juniori U13, Turul 2 Seria 1 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 3 | ||
BOGDANEL ALEXANDRU | 2 | ||||||||||
Irina Petru | 2 | ||||||||||
BARAR BOGDAN IOAN | 2 | ||||||||||
LASCAU NARCIS DAN | 1 | ||||||||||
ZIFCEAC LUDOVIC | 1 | ||||||||||
TOIA FLORIAN | 2 | ||||||||||
ORBAN NORBERT | 3 | ||||||||||
URS GEORGE CATALIN | 3 | ||||||||||
Andor Marius | 2 | ||||||||||
MATICA MARIUS IONUT | 1 | ||||||||||
FECHETEA CIPRIAN | 2 | ||||||||||
BELENESI STELIAN ALEX | 1 | ||||||||||
CORMOS COSMIN | 5 | ||||||||||
Leuca Daniel | 3 | ||||||||||
PADURARU JEANINA | 1 | ||||||||||
POP ADRIAN | 2 | ||||||||||
GOZMAN CRISTIAN | 2 | ||||||||||
Derban George Catalin | 3 | ||||||||||
Negrut Emilia | 2 | ||||||||||
Zah Valentin | 1 | ||||||||||
CHEREJI MARIUS | 2 | ||||||||||
Oszaczky Balazs | 3 | ||||||||||
Andrei Cosmin | 1 | ||||||||||
Matica Györgyi | 1 | ||||||||||
SCHMAUS EDWIN | 2 | ||||||||||
Pop Marian | 1 | ||||||||||
BANDULA RADU FLORIN | 1 | ||||||||||
KABAI CRISTIAN | 2 | ||||||||||
Lakatos Dienes Janos | 2 | ||||||||||
BALAIBAN RAUL | 1 | ||||||||||
Chereji Iasmina | 1 | ||||||||||
PASCALAU IANIS | 1 | ||||||||||
Bereczki Sandor | 1 | ||||||||||
LAZA ANDREI | 1 | ||||||||||
ILIE DIANA | 1 | ||||||||||
Stanciu Eduard | 1 | ||||||||||
Chereji Tiberiu Zoltan | 1 | ||||||||||
Homone Rares Mihai | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||||||
Liga 4, Seria 1 Nord | Liga 4, Seria 2 Sud | Liga 4, Play Off | Liga 4, Play Out Seria 1 | Liga 5 | Juniori U17 | Juniori U13, Turul 1 | Juniori U11, Seria 2 | Juniori U13, Turul 2 Seria 1 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 3 | ||
CS Foresta Tileagd | 4 | ||||||||||
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 1 | ||||||||||
Asociația CS Oşorhei | 1 | ||||||||||
CS Voinţa Cheresig | 1 | ||||||||||
CS Vadu Crișului | 3 | ||||||||||
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 4 | ||||||||||
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 3 | ||||||||||
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 1 | ||||||||||
ACS Viitorul Dobresti | 2 | ||||||||||
AFC Unirea Roşia | 2 | ||||||||||
Club Atletic Oradea | 1 | ||||||||||
CS Crişul Aleşd | 2 | ||||||||||
CSC Viitorul Bratca | 2 | ||||||||||
AS Zorile Buntesti | 2 | ||||||||||
CS Inter Aştileu | 3 | ||||||||||
ACS Transilvania Academy | 2 | ||||||||||
ACS Viitorul Gepiu | 1 | ||||||||||
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 3 | ||||||||||
ACS Voința Ciumeghiu | 1 | ||||||||||
ACS Vida Pomezeu | 2 | ||||||||||
AS Olcea | 1 | ||||||||||
AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 1 | ||||||||||
CS Viitorul Marghita | 1 | ||||||||||
LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 | ||||||||||
FC Universitatea Oradea | 1 | ||||||||||
CS Bihorul Beius | 1 | ||||||||||
ACS Crișana Oradea | 1 |