Moisin Sebastian
Cacuciu Nou
Aleșd, 28 August 1972
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Bihor
Oradea, Piata 1 Decembrie nr. 4-6
Tel: +40259414866
Tel: 0743331922
Fax: +40259414866
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||||||
Liga 4, Seria 1 Nord | Liga 4, Seria 2 Sud | Liga 4, Play Off | Liga 4, Play Out Seria 1 | Liga 5 | Juniori U17 | Juniori U13, Turul 1 | Juniori U11, Seria 2 | Juniori U13, Turul 2 Seria 1 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 1 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 3 | ||
BOGDANEL ALEXANDRU | 2 | |||||||||||
Irina Petru | 3 | |||||||||||
BARAR BOGDAN IOAN | 2 | |||||||||||
LASCAU NARCIS DAN | 1 | |||||||||||
ZIFCEAC LUDOVIC | 2 | |||||||||||
TOIA FLORIAN | 2 | |||||||||||
ORBAN NORBERT | 3 | |||||||||||
URS GEORGE CATALIN | 3 | |||||||||||
Andor Marius | 2 | |||||||||||
MATICA MARIUS IONUT | 1 | |||||||||||
FECHETEA CIPRIAN | 2 | |||||||||||
BELENESI STELIAN ALEX | 1 | |||||||||||
CORMOS COSMIN | 5 | |||||||||||
Leuca Daniel | 3 | |||||||||||
PADURARU JEANINA | 1 | |||||||||||
POP ADRIAN | 2 | |||||||||||
GOZMAN CRISTIAN | 2 | |||||||||||
Andrei Cosmin | 2 | |||||||||||
Derban George Catalin | 3 | |||||||||||
Negrut Emilia | 2 | |||||||||||
Zah Valentin | 1 | |||||||||||
CHEREJI MARIUS | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszaczky Balazs | 3 | |||||||||||
Matica Györgyi | 1 | |||||||||||
SCHMAUS EDWIN | 2 | |||||||||||
Pop Marian | 1 | |||||||||||
BANDULA RADU FLORIN | 1 | |||||||||||
KABAI CRISTIAN | 2 | |||||||||||
Lakatos Dienes Janos | 2 | |||||||||||
BALAIBAN RAUL | 1 | |||||||||||
Chereji Iasmina | 1 | |||||||||||
PASCALAU IANIS | 1 | |||||||||||
Bereczki Sandor | 1 | |||||||||||
LAZA ANDREI | 1 | |||||||||||
ILIE DIANA | 1 | |||||||||||
Stanciu Eduard | 1 | |||||||||||
Chereji Tiberiu Zoltan | 1 | |||||||||||
Homone Rares Mihai | 2 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||||||
Liga 4, Seria 1 Nord | Liga 4, Seria 2 Sud | Liga 4, Play Off | Liga 4, Play Out Seria 1 | Liga 5 | Juniori U17 | Juniori U13, Turul 1 | Juniori U11, Seria 2 | Juniori U13, Turul 2 Seria 1 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 1 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 3 | ||
CS Foresta Tileagd | 5 | |||||||||||
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 1 | |||||||||||
Asociația CS Oşorhei | 1 | |||||||||||
CS Voinţa Cheresig | 1 | |||||||||||
CS Vadu Crișului | 3 | |||||||||||
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 4 | |||||||||||
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 3 | |||||||||||
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 1 | |||||||||||
ACS Viitorul Dobresti | 2 | |||||||||||
AFC Unirea Roşia | 2 | |||||||||||
Club Atletic Oradea | 2 | |||||||||||
CS Crişul Aleşd | 2 | |||||||||||
CSC Viitorul Bratca | 2 | |||||||||||
AS Zorile Buntesti | 2 | |||||||||||
CS Inter Aştileu | 3 | |||||||||||
ACS Transilvania Academy | 2 | |||||||||||
ACS Viitorul Gepiu | 1 | |||||||||||
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 3 | |||||||||||
ACS Voința Ciumeghiu | 1 | |||||||||||
ACS Vida Pomezeu | 2 | |||||||||||
AS Olcea | 1 | |||||||||||
AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 1 | |||||||||||
CS Viitorul Marghita | 1 | |||||||||||
LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 | |||||||||||
FC Universitatea Oradea | 1 | |||||||||||
CS Bihorul Beius | 1 | |||||||||||
Rapid-Crișul Oradea | 1 | |||||||||||
CS Crișul Oradea | 1 | |||||||||||
ACS Crișana Oradea | 1 |