NAGY CRISTIAN
Oradea
Oradea, 3 Aprilie 1973
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Bihor
Oradea, Piata 1 Decembrie nr. 4-6
Tel: +40259414866
Tel: 0743331922
Fax: +40259414866
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||||||||
Liga 4, Seria 1 Nord | Liga 4, Seria 2 Sud | Liga 5 | Cupa Romaniei | Juniori U13, Turul 1 | Juniori U12 | Juniori U10 | Juniori U15, Seria 1 | Juniori U13, Turul 2, Seria 2 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 1 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 2 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 3 | ||
PENTEK Laurentiu | 4 | ||||||||||||
MATICA MARIUS IONUT | 1 | ||||||||||||
TOIA FLORIAN | 2 | ||||||||||||
Irina Petru | 2 | ||||||||||||
FECHETEA CIPRIAN | 1 | ||||||||||||
BOLOGAN GHEORGHE CRISTIAN | 2 | ||||||||||||
CEARNAU SERGIU | 3 | ||||||||||||
BACIU IONUT | 1 | ||||||||||||
Andrei Cosmin | 1 | ||||||||||||
MOZA ADINA FLORINA | 2 | ||||||||||||
ILIE DIANA | 4 | ||||||||||||
MARCHICA FRANCESCO-GIULIANO | 1 | ||||||||||||
Zah Valentin | 1 | ||||||||||||
URS GEORGE CATALIN | 2 | ||||||||||||
Leuca Daniel | 4 | ||||||||||||
POP ADRIAN | 3 | ||||||||||||
NECSOIU RAZVAN | 1 | ||||||||||||
Buboi Vasile Lucian | 3 | ||||||||||||
BELENESI STELIAN ALEX | 1 | ||||||||||||
Stanciu Eduard | 1 | ||||||||||||
Florea Raul | 2 | ||||||||||||
Homone Rares Mihai | 1 | ||||||||||||
Boros Dora | 1 | ||||||||||||
CHEREJI MARIUS | 1 | ||||||||||||
BALAIBAN RAUL | 1 | ||||||||||||
PERTE ALEX PETRU | 3 | ||||||||||||
BANDULA RADU FLORIN | 1 | ||||||||||||
SCHMAUS EDWIN | 3 | ||||||||||||
Lazuran Razvan | 2 | ||||||||||||
PASCALAU IANIS | 1 | ||||||||||||
Pop Marian | 6 | ||||||||||||
ANDOR MARIUS | 1 | ||||||||||||
Oszaczky Balazs | 4 | ||||||||||||
CRISAN MUGUREL | 1 | ||||||||||||
ORBAN NORBERT | 1 | ||||||||||||
Olaru Darius Ilie | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||||||||
Liga 4, Seria 1 Nord | Liga 4, Seria 2 Sud | Liga 5 | Cupa Romaniei | Juniori U13, Turul 1 | Juniori U12 | Juniori U10 | Juniori U15, Seria 1 | Juniori U13, Turul 2, Seria 2 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 1 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 2 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 3 | ||
CS Foresta Tileagd | 3 | ||||||||||||
Asociația CS Oşorhei | 2 | ||||||||||||
ACS Victoria Avram Iancu | 3 | ||||||||||||
CS Bihorul Beius | 5 | ||||||||||||
FC Universitatea Oradea | 2 | ||||||||||||
CSO Ştei | 1 | ||||||||||||
Club Atletic Oradea | 3 | ||||||||||||
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 1 | ||||||||||||
CSC Nojorid Livada | 3 | ||||||||||||
AS Olcea | 1 | ||||||||||||
ACS Biharea Marmogranit Vașcău | 2 | ||||||||||||
AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 1 | ||||||||||||
CSC Viitorul Bratca | 2 | ||||||||||||
ACS Viitorul Gepiu | 2 | ||||||||||||
ACS Vida Pomezeu | 2 | ||||||||||||
ACS Voința Ciumeghiu | 1 | ||||||||||||
CS Inter Aştileu | 1 | ||||||||||||
FC Bihor Oradea | 2 | ||||||||||||
LPS Bihorul Oradea | 3 | ||||||||||||
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 3 | ||||||||||||
CS Juventus Oradea | 2 | ||||||||||||
ACS Zenit Fotbal Oradea | 1 | ||||||||||||
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 3 | ||||||||||||
LPS Bihor II | 1 | ||||||||||||
CSC Viitorul Mădăras | 2 | ||||||||||||
CSM Oradea | 2 | ||||||||||||
CS Viitorul Borş | 2 | ||||||||||||
CS Lotus Băile Felix | 1 | ||||||||||||
ACS Suplac Szeplaki SE | 2 | ||||||||||||
CS Luceafărul Oradea | 2 | ||||||||||||
Asociatia NAC Oradea | 1 | ||||||||||||
CS Crișul Oradea | 1 | ||||||||||||
ACS Crișana Oradea | 1 |