Ilinca Mihai
Craiova
BRATOVOIESTI, 23 Septembrie 1959
Delegat de joc
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Dolj
CRAIOVA, STR.GH.DOJA,NR.2,LOC.CRAIOVA,JUD.DOLJ
Tel: 0251533505
Tel: 0742070051
Fax: 0251533505
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||
LIGA 4 | LIGA 5, SERIA 2 | LIGA 5, SERIA 3 | LIGA 5, SERIA 4 | CUPA ROMANIEI | ||
Alboteanu Cătălin Ionuț | 1 | |||||
Fratica Nistor Mihnea Andrei | 1 | |||||
Nine Ilie Adrian | 1 | |||||
Urucu Cosmin | 2 | |||||
Albulescu Gică Sandokan Ionel | 1 | |||||
Bunget Cristian Constantin | 3 | |||||
Covei Mihai Alexandru | 3 | |||||
Burlan Marius Florin | 1 | |||||
Pârvan Daniel | 4 | |||||
Butoi Bogdan Andrei | 2 | |||||
Cașmir Andrei Mugurel Nicușor | 2 | |||||
Mihai Constantin | 4 | |||||
Miertescu Stefan Calin | 2 | |||||
Rosoga Adrian | 3 | |||||
Vrusie Alexandru Robert | 2 | |||||
Dascălu Adrian Leonard | 2 | |||||
Andrei Marius Catalin | 2 | |||||
Ancuta Ionut | 2 | |||||
Sabie Daniel Cristian Ionuț | 2 | |||||
Parvulescu Catalin Gheorghe | 1 | |||||
Ilina Constantin Ionut | 2 | |||||
Andrei Sait Ionuț | 1 | |||||
Iacob Costinel | 1 | |||||
Pencu Marian Alberto | 1 | |||||
Andrei Florentina Cristina | 1 | |||||
Terpu Vlad | 4 | |||||
Mohora Alexandru | 2 | |||||
Badoiu Marius Daniel | 1 | |||||
Podaru Simion | 1 | |||||
Pavel Cristian Gabriel | 1 | |||||
Giolgău Andrei Florentin | 1 | |||||
Mincan David | 4 | |||||
Oane Raul Bogdan Ștefan | 2 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||
LIGA 4 | LIGA 5, SERIA 2 | LIGA 5, SERIA 3 | LIGA 5, SERIA 4 | CUPA ROMANIEI | ||
A.C.S. STIINTA CERAT | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI | 1 | |||||
C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. VICTORIA BRATOVOESTI | 2 | |||||
A.C.S. INTER BMW SECUI | 3 | |||||
A.C.S. UNIREA TAMBURESTI | 2 | |||||
A.C.S. VIITORUL TEASC | 1 | |||||
C.S. FULGERUL MARSANI | 2 | |||||
A.F.C. COSOVENI | 2 | |||||
A.C.S. AVANTUL DANETI | 2 | |||||
C.S. SPORTING LEU | 2 | |||||
A.C.S. AVICOLA ROJISTE | 3 | |||||
A.C.S. PROGRESUL CASTRANOVA | 2 | |||||
A.C.S. VOINTA PUTURI | 2 | |||||
A.C.S. STIINTA MALU MARE | 1 | |||||
C.S. CARCEA 2 | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. SARJA ROBANESTI | 2 | |||||
A.C.S. RECOLTA MACESU DE JOS | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA 2 | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. VULTURUL CERNATESTI | 2 | |||||
A.C.S. VIITORUL PREDESTI | 1 | |||||
C.S. SOPOT | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. VOINTA RASNIC | 1 | |||||
C.S. CARCEA | 2 | |||||
A.C.S. PROGRESUL AMARASTII DE SUS | 1 | |||||
A.C.S. ENERGIA RADOMIR | 1 |