Neacsa Dan
Brasov
Brasov, 15 Ianuarie 1970
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Brasov
Brasov, Str.Zizinului nr.109 bis
Tel: 0268.475.240
Tel: 0787.598.312
Fax: 0268.475.240
RO77BRDE080SV05866890800 BRD
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga a-IV-a, Seniori | Liga a-V-a, Zona Fagaras | Cupa Romaniei, Liga a-V-a, Zona Fagaras | Liga a-V-a, Zona Brasov | ||
Mormeci Dumitru Robert | 2 | ||||
Schiopet Claudiu | 2 | ||||
Pepine Mirel Adrian | 2 | ||||
Rășanu Tudor George | 3 | ||||
Paraschiv Alexandru | 2 | ||||
Radu Alexandru | 3 | ||||
Ciucanu Octavian | 1 | ||||
Ciorbea Cristian Marian | 1 | ||||
Cupu Raul George | 1 | ||||
Bortan Daniel Lucian Mihai | 1 | ||||
Avram Alexandru | 2 | ||||
Cocan Adrian Ionut | 1 | ||||
Mogos Ionut Teodor | 1 | ||||
Mitarca Mihai George | 3 | ||||
Padure Dan Ilie | 1 | ||||
Nicolae Marin Sebastian | 1 | ||||
Cantău Victor Sebastian | 1 | ||||
Lucaci Sergiu | 2 | ||||
Piu Alexandru | 3 | ||||
Lita Ilie Lucian | 2 | ||||
Moga Stefan Daniel | 2 | ||||
Filip Daniel Florin | 1 | ||||
Vladulescu Andreea Violeta | 2 | ||||
Pirtea Barzan Razvan | 1 | ||||
Comiza George Mihai | 2 | ||||
Lopataru Andrei | 1 | ||||
Fejer Alpar | 3 | ||||
Damaceanu Petru Lucian | 2 | ||||
Nanu Nicolae | 1 | ||||
Darjan Liviu | 2 | ||||
Negrescu Vasile Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Dumbrava Gabriel | 1 | ||||
Butcaru Felix | 1 | ||||
Bajenescu Dragos Ionut | 1 | ||||
Sandor Arnold Botond | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga a-IV-a, Seniori | Liga a-V-a, Zona Fagaras | Cupa Romaniei, Liga a-V-a, Zona Fagaras | Liga a-V-a, Zona Brasov | ||
A.S.C. Olimpic Zărneşti II | 1 | ||||
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 1 | ||||
C.S.M. Săcele | 3 | ||||
A.S. Bucegi Moieciu | 2 | ||||
A.C.S.M. Codlea | 2 | ||||
A.C.S.Hoghiz | 1 | ||||
A.S. Cetățenii Ghimbav | 2 | ||||
C.S. Inter Cristian | 1 | ||||
F.S.Voila | 1 | ||||
A.S.Bazaltul Racos | 2 | ||||
A.S.Ludisor | 1 | ||||
A.C.S. Asalt Cincu | 1 | ||||
A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 1 | ||||
A.S.Luceafarul Margineni | 1 | ||||
A.S.Transilvania Felmer | 1 | ||||
A.S Ileni | 1 | ||||
S.C.Bran | 1 | ||||
A.C.S. Prejmer | 2 | ||||
A.C.S. Hălchiu | 1 | ||||
ACS Vulcan 2008 II | 3 | ||||
C.S.Progresul Cetatea Apața | 2 | ||||
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 2 | ||||
CSO Teutonii Ghimbav | 2 | ||||
A.S. Recolta Budila | 1 | ||||
ACSM Codlea II | 1 | ||||
A.S. A.C. International Brasov | 1 |