Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Vulcanii Scortoasa | 1 | 2022-09-04 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Unirea Zoresti | 1 | 2022-09-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Maracineni - AS AS Chiojdu | 1 | 2022-09-04 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Matesti - AS Recolta Blajani | 1 | 2022-09-04 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Candesti - AS Rapid Parscov | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Vulcanii Scortoasa - AS Rapid Parscov | 2 | 2022-09-11 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Blajani - AS Viitorul Candesti | 2 | 2022-09-11 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Rapid Matesti | 2 | 2022-09-11 | - | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Unirea Maracineni | 2 | 2022-09-11 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Victoria Boboc | 2 | 2022-09-11 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Viitorul Tisau | 2 | 2022-12-04 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Vulcanii Scortoasa | 3 | 2022-09-18 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Sahateni | 3 | 2022-09-18 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Maracineni - AS Unirea Zoresti | 3 | 2022-09-18 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Matesti - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 3 | 2022-09-18 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Candesti - AS AS Chiojdu | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Parscov - AS Recolta Blajani | 3 | 2022-09-18 | - | Detalii |
AS Vulcanii Scortoasa - AS Recolta Blajani | 4 | 2022-09-25 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Rapid Parscov | 4 | 2022-09-25 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Viitorul Candesti | 4 | 2022-09-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Rapid Matesti | 4 | 2022-09-25 | - | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Unirea Maracineni | 4 | 2022-09-25 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Victoria Boboc | 4 | 2022-09-25 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Vulcanii Scortoasa | 5 | 2022-10-02 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Maracineni - AS Viitorul Tisau | 5 | 2022-10-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Matesti - AS Sahateni | 5 | 2022-10-02 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Candesti - AS Unirea Zoresti | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Parscov - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 5 | 2022-10-02 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Blajani - AS AS Chiojdu | 5 | 2022-10-02 | - | Detalii |
AS Vulcanii Scortoasa - AS AS Chiojdu | 6 | 2022-10-09 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Recolta Blajani | 6 | 2022-10-09 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Rapid Parscov | 6 | 2022-10-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Viitorul Candesti | 6 | 2022-10-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Rapid Matesti | 6 | 2022-10-09 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Unirea Maracineni | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Maracineni - AS Vulcanii Scortoasa | 7 | 2022-10-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Matesti - AS Victoria Boboc | 7 | 2022-10-16 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Candesti - AS Viitorul Tisau | 7 | 2022-10-16 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Parscov - AS Sahateni | 7 | 2022-10-16 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Blajani - AS Unirea Zoresti | 7 | 2022-10-16 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 7 | 2022-10-16 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Vulcanii Scortoasa - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 8 | 2022-10-23 | 2-12 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS AS Chiojdu | 8 | 2022-10-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Recolta Blajani | 8 | 2022-10-23 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Rapid Parscov | 8 | 2022-10-23 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Viitorul Candesti | 8 | 2022-10-23 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Maracineni - AS Rapid Matesti | 8 | 2022-10-23 | - | Detalii |
AS Rapid Matesti - AS Vulcanii Scortoasa | 9 | 2022-10-30 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Candesti - AS Unirea Maracineni | 9 | 2022-10-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Parscov - AS Victoria Boboc | 9 | 2022-10-30 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Blajani - AS Viitorul Tisau | 9 | 2022-10-30 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Sahateni | 9 | 2022-10-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Unirea Zoresti | 9 | 2022-10-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Vulcanii Scortoasa - AS Unirea Zoresti | 10 | 2022-11-06 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 10 | 2022-11-06 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS AS Chiojdu | 10 | 2022-11-06 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Recolta Blajani | 10 | 2022-11-06 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Maracineni - AS Rapid Parscov | 10 | 2022-11-06 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Matesti - AS Viitorul Candesti | 10 | 2022-11-06 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Candesti - AS Vulcanii Scortoasa | 11 | 2022-11-13 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Parscov - AS Rapid Matesti | 11 | 2022-11-13 | - | Detalii |
AS Recolta Blajani - AS Unirea Maracineni | 11 | 2022-11-13 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Victoria Boboc | 11 | 2022-11-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Viitorul Tisau | 11 | 2022-11-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Sahateni | 11 | 2022-11-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Vulcanii Scortoasa - AS Sahateni | 12 | 2022-11-20 | 4-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Viitorul Tisau | 12 | 2022-11-20 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Victoria Boboc | 12 | 2022-11-20 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Unirea Maracineni | 12 | 2022-11-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Blajani - AS Rapid Matesti | 12 | 2022-11-20 | - | Detalii |
AS Rapid Parscov - AS Viitorul Candesti | 12 | 2022-11-20 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Parscov - AS Vulcanii Scortoasa | 13 | 2022-11-27 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Candesti - AS Recolta Blajani | 13 | 2022-11-27 | - | Detalii |
AS Rapid Matesti - AS AS Chiojdu | 13 | 2022-11-27 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Maracineni - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 13 | 2022-11-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Unirea Zoresti | 13 | 2022-11-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Sahateni | 13 | 2022-11-27 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Vulcanii Scortoasa - AS Viitorul Tisau | 14 | 2023-03-05 | 0-8 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Victoria Boboc | 14 | 2023-03-05 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Unirea Maracineni | 14 | 2023-03-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Rapid Matesti | 14 | 2023-03-05 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Viitorul Candesti | 14 | 2023-03-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Blajani - AS Rapid Parscov | 14 | 2023-03-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Recolta Blajani - AS Vulcanii Scortoasa | 15 | 2023-03-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Rapid Parscov - AS AS Chiojdu | 15 | 2023-03-12 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Candesti - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 15 | 2023-03-11 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Matesti - AS Unirea Zoresti | 15 | 2023-03-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Maracineni - AS Sahateni | 15 | 2023-03-12 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Viitorul Tisau | 15 | 2023-03-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Vulcanii Scortoasa - AS Victoria Boboc | 16 | 2023-03-19 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Unirea Maracineni | 16 | 2023-03-19 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Rapid Matesti | 16 | 2023-03-19 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Viitorul Candesti | 16 | 2023-03-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Rapid Parscov | 16 | 2023-03-19 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Recolta Blajani | 16 | 2023-03-19 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Vulcanii Scortoasa | 17 | 2023-03-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Blajani - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 17 | 2023-03-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Rapid Parscov - AS Unirea Zoresti | 17 | 2023-03-26 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Candesti - AS Sahateni | 17 | 2023-03-25 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Matesti - AS Viitorul Tisau | 17 | 2023-03-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Maracineni - AS Victoria Boboc | 17 | 2023-03-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Vulcanii Scortoasa - AS Unirea Maracineni | 18 | 2023-04-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Rapid Matesti | 18 | 2023-04-02 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Viitorul Candesti | 18 | 2023-04-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Rapid Parscov | 18 | 2023-04-02 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Recolta Blajani | 18 | 2023-04-02 | - | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS AS Chiojdu | 18 | 2023-04-02 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Vulcanii Scortoasa | 19 | 2023-04-09 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Unirea Zoresti | 19 | 2023-04-09 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Blajani - AS Sahateni | 19 | 2023-04-09 | - | Detalii |
AS Rapid Parscov - AS Viitorul Tisau | 19 | 2023-04-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Candesti - AS Victoria Boboc | 19 | 2023-04-09 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Matesti - AS Unirea Maracineni | 19 | 2023-04-09 | - | Detalii |
AS Vulcanii Scortoasa - AS Rapid Matesti | 20 | 2023-04-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Maracineni - AS Viitorul Candesti | 20 | 2023-04-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Rapid Parscov | 20 | 2023-04-15 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Recolta Blajani | 20 | 2023-04-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS AS Chiojdu | 20 | 2023-04-15 | 5-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 20 | 2023-04-15 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Vulcanii Scortoasa | 21 | 2023-04-23 | 11-1 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Sahateni | 21 | 2023-04-23 | 9-2 | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Viitorul Tisau | 21 | 2023-04-23 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Blajani - AS Victoria Boboc | 21 | 2023-04-23 | - | Detalii |
AS Rapid Parscov - AS Unirea Maracineni | 21 | 2023-04-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Candesti - AS Rapid Matesti | 21 | 2023-04-23 | - | Detalii |
AS Vulcanii Scortoasa - AS Viitorul Candesti | 22 | 2023-04-30 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Matesti - AS Rapid Parscov | 22 | 2023-04-30 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Maracineni - AS Recolta Blajani | 22 | 2023-04-30 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS AS Chiojdu | 22 | 2023-04-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 22 | 2023-04-30 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Unirea Zoresti | 22 | 2023-04-30 | 1-4 | Detalii |