Stanisteanu Victor-Florian
Buzau
Pitesti, Jud. Arges, 16 Februarie 1972
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Buzau
Buzau, Strada Mesteacanului nr. 20
Tel: 0238717928
Tel: 0773964592
Fax: 0238717928
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Cupa Romaniei | Liga V, Seria I Seniori | Liga V, Seria II Seniori | Liga IV AGI CONSTRUCT, Seniori | ||
Fratila Adrian | 4 | ||||
Lacusta Gabriel | 2 | ||||
Negoita Claudiu | 1 | ||||
Petroiu Stefan - Claudiu | 1 | ||||
Grama Adrian | 2 | ||||
Bostan Alexandru - Nicolae | 2 | ||||
Luca Robert | 1 | ||||
Simion George | 1 | ||||
Soare Costin | 3 | ||||
Sitaru Andrei | 1 | ||||
Naum Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Gafia Cosmin | 3 | ||||
Vasile Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Vizireanu Adrian | 3 | ||||
Popescu Dragos Costin | 1 | ||||
Balan Traian | 2 | ||||
Bechir Adrian | 1 | ||||
Bisceanu Valentin | 1 | ||||
Stroe Mihai | 2 | ||||
Bogza Daniel | 1 | ||||
Busuioc Andreea | 1 | ||||
Constantin Laurentiu | 2 | ||||
Lungu Petru | 2 | ||||
Petrache Octavian | 1 | ||||
Stefan Romulus | 1 | ||||
Stancu Corina | 1 | ||||
Samoila Remus | 1 | ||||
Papuc Florin | 1 | ||||
Burghelea Iulian - Mihaita | 1 | ||||
Fliter Cristi - Gabriel | 2 | ||||
Alexandru Eugen | 3 | ||||
Trifan Catalin | 1 | ||||
Petre Sorin | 5 | ||||
Pana Adrian - Laurentiu | 1 | ||||
Gurguiatu Catalin | 1 | ||||
Sitaru Andrei | 1 | ||||
Belu George | 1 | ||||
Iordache Ciprian | 1 | ||||
Andrei Catalin | 1 | ||||
Andreiu Silviu | 1 | ||||
Popescu Dan | 1 | ||||
Ilie Petrus | 2 | ||||
Bulibasa Cristian | 2 | ||||
Sarateanu Alin | 1 | ||||
Simion Emanuel | 1 | ||||
Ilie Madalin | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Cupa Romaniei | Liga V, Seria I Seniori | Liga V, Seria II Seniori | Liga IV AGI CONSTRUCT, Seniori | ||
Vointa Lunca | 1 | ||||
AS Sahateni | 2 | ||||
AS Montana Patarlagele | 2 | ||||
AS Viitorul Tisau | 2 | ||||
AS Unirea Stilpu | 2 | ||||
CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti U19 | 1 | ||||
AS Soimii Costesti | 1 | ||||
AS Progresul Beceni | 2 | ||||
AS Recolta Blajani | 1 | ||||
AS Unirea Maracineni | 1 | ||||
AS Vointa Caldarasti | 1 | ||||
AS Fotbal Team Sageata | 1 | ||||
AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 1 | ||||
AS Recolta Smeeni | 1 | ||||
AFC Metalul Buzau 2 | 2 | ||||
AS Diadema Gheraseni | 2 | ||||
AS Victoria Boboc | 5 | ||||
CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti | 2 | ||||
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 1 | ||||
AS Olimpia Rm Sarat 2010 CS | 1 | ||||
ACS Locomotiva Buzau | 1 | ||||
FC Petrolul Berca | 2 | ||||
CS Carpati Nehoiu | 1 | ||||
AS Soimii Siriu | 2 | ||||
CS Vointa Lanurile | 1 | ||||
AS Com Sageata | 2 | ||||
AS Recolta Salcioara | 1 |