Oşan Vasile
Baia Mare
Someş-Uileac, 21 Octombrie 1954
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Maramures
Baia Mare, Bd. Unirii 11 J
Tel: 0721-243449
Tel: -
Fax: 0362-803458
RO51RNCB0182034134530001, BCR Baia Mare
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
CUPA ROMANIEI TOP MARKET, sezon 2023/2024 | LIGA A 4-A SERIA SUD | LIGA A 4-A SERIA NORD | LIGA A 5-A SERIA I | LIGA A 5-A SERIA II | LIGA A 4-A SERIA NORD JUNIORI A1 | LIGA A 4-A SERIA SUD JUNIORI A1 | ||
Necrici Răzvan | 1 | |||||||
Pante Gabriel | 1 | |||||||
Pop Ciprian | 1 | |||||||
Mariş Vasile | 2 | |||||||
Mureşan Andrei | 2 | |||||||
Zubascu Ileana | 4 | |||||||
Codrea Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Santa Adrian Ionuţ | 3 | |||||||
Bărbuş Marius | 3 | |||||||
Mezei Ştefan | 2 | |||||||
Ienci Ionut | 2 | |||||||
Fatu Rares | 3 | |||||||
Mureşan Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Cirtiu Daniel | 1 | |||||||
Marc Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Mureşan Bogdan | 1 | |||||||
Lung Daiana | 1 | |||||||
Pop Ioan | 1 | |||||||
Cociş Dinu | 1 | |||||||
Tirlea Catalin | 1 | |||||||
Peter Bogdan | 1 | |||||||
Mihali Florin | 1 | |||||||
Farkas Lorand | 2 | |||||||
Cont Ovidiu | 1 | |||||||
Pârge Vlad | 1 | |||||||
Marchis Denis | 1 | |||||||
Podina Lorenzo | 1 | |||||||
Antal Attila | 1 | |||||||
Neamţ Andrei Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Simon Emanuel | 1 | |||||||
Gales Florin | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
CUPA ROMANIEI TOP MARKET, sezon 2023/2024 | LIGA A 4-A SERIA SUD | LIGA A 4-A SERIA NORD | LIGA A 5-A SERIA I | LIGA A 5-A SERIA II | LIGA A 4-A SERIA NORD JUNIORI A1 | LIGA A 4-A SERIA SUD JUNIORI A1 | ||
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 5 | |||||||
AS Iza Dragomireşti | 3 | |||||||
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș | 2 | |||||||
CS Fărcașa | 2 | |||||||
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației | 2 | |||||||
CS Gloria 1999 Chechiş | 1 | |||||||
AS Viitorul Copalnic Mănăștur | 2 | |||||||
AS Fulgerul Lăschia | 1 | |||||||
AS Viitorul Cupseni | 1 | |||||||
CS Rapid Satu Nou de Sus | 1 | |||||||
ACS Măgura Coaş | 1 | |||||||
AS Gloria Culcea | 1 | |||||||
ACS Viitorul Gardani | 1 | |||||||
AS Ulmeni 2023 | 1 | |||||||
AS Unirea Arieșul de Pădure | 1 | |||||||
AS PHP Iadăra | 3 | |||||||
AS Speranța Fersig | 2 |