Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CS Ceptura | 1 | 2018-08-29 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - Luceafărul Drajna | 1 | 2018-08-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 | 1 | 2018-08-29 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Gorgota - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 1 | 2018-08-29 | - | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni | 1 | 2018-08-29 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești - CS Valea Călugărească | 1 | 2018-08-29 | 8-4 | Detalii |
STĂ - Petrolul Ologeni | 1 | 2018-08-29 | - | Detalii |
Luceafărul Drajna - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 2 | 2018-09-01 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 - AS Starchiojd | 2 | 2018-09-01 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 2 | 2018-09-01 | 13-0 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - AS Gorgota | 2 | 2018-09-01 | - | Detalii |
CS Valea Călugărească - CS Blejoi | 2 | 2018-09-01 | 1-13 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești | 2 | 2018-09-01 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - STĂ | 2 | 2018-09-01 | - | Detalii |
Luceafărul Drajna - CS Ceptura | 3 | 2018-09-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 | 3 | 2018-09-05 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 3 | 2018-09-05 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CSO Plopeni | 3 | 2018-09-05 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Gorgota - CS Valea Călugărească | 3 | 2018-09-06 | - | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - Petrolul Ologeni | 3 | 2018-09-05 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești - STĂ | 3 | 2018-09-05 | - | Detalii |
ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 - Luceafărul Drajna | 4 | 2018-09-08 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 4 | 2018-09-07 | 6-3 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - AS Starchiojd | 4 | 2018-09-08 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Valea Călugărească - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 4 | 2018-09-08 | 4-5 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - AS Gorgota | 4 | 2018-09-08 | - | Detalii |
STĂ - CS Blejoi | 4 | 2018-09-08 | - | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești | 4 | 2018-09-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 - CS Ceptura | 5 | 2018-09-12 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Luceafărul Drajna - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 5 | 2018-09-12 | 0-8 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CSO Plopeni | 5 | 2018-10-17 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - CS Valea Călugărească | 5 | 2018-09-04 | 6-5 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - Petrolul Ologeni | 5 | 2018-11-10 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Gorgota - STĂ | 5 | 2018-09-12 | - | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești | 5 | 2018-08-30 | 5-3 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 | 6 | 2018-09-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - Luceafărul Drajna | 6 | 2018-09-15 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Valea Călugărească - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 6 | 2018-09-15 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - AS Starchiojd | 6 | 2018-09-15 | 4-2 | Detalii |
STĂ - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 6 | 2018-09-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești - AS Gorgota | 6 | 2018-09-15 | - | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CS Blejoi | 6 | 2018-09-15 | 0-10 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 7 | 2018-09-22 | 0-26 | Detalii |
ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 - CSO Plopeni | 7 | 2018-09-22 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Luceafărul Drajna - CS Valea Călugărească | 7 | 2018-09-22 | 0-9 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - Petrolul Ologeni | 7 | 2018-09-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - STĂ | 7 | 2018-09-22 | - | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești | 7 | 2018-09-22 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Stă - CS Blejoi | 7 | 2018-09-22 | - | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 8 | 2018-09-29 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Valea Călugărească - ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 | 8 | 2018-09-29 | 8-1 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - Luceafărul Drajna | 8 | 2018-09-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
STĂ - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 8 | 2018-09-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești - AS Starchiojd | 8 | 2018-09-29 | 5-3 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 8 | 2018-09-29 | 6-2 | Detalii |
Stă - CS Ceptura | 8 | 2018-09-29 | - | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CSO Plopeni | 9 | 2018-10-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Valea Călugărească | 9 | 2018-10-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 - Petrolul Ologeni | 9 | 2018-10-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Luceafărul Drajna - STĂ | 9 | 2018-10-06 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești | 9 | 2018-10-06 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - CS Blejoi | 9 | 2018-10-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - Stă | 9 | 2018-10-06 | - | Detalii |
CS Valea Călugărească - CSO Plopeni | 10 | 2018-10-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 10 | 2018-10-13 | 0-4 | Detalii |
STĂ - ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 | 10 | 2018-10-13 | - | Detalii |
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești - Luceafărul Drajna | 10 | 2018-10-13 | 12-0 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 10 | 2018-10-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Stă - AS Starchiojd | 10 | 2018-10-13 | - | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CS Ceptura | 10 | 2018-10-13 | 15-1 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CS Valea Călugărească | 11 | 2018-10-20 | 0-16 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - Petrolul Ologeni | 11 | 2018-10-20 | 8-2 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - STĂ | 11 | 2018-10-20 | - | Detalii |
ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 - AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești | 11 | 2018-10-20 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Luceafărul Drajna - CS Blejoi | 11 | 2018-10-20 | 0-9 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - Stă | 11 | 2018-10-20 | - | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 11 | 2018-10-20 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - CS Valea Călugărească | 12 | 2018-10-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
STĂ - CSO Plopeni | 12 | 2018-10-27 | - | Detalii |
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 12 | 2018-11-10 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 | 12 | 2018-10-27 | 7-0 | Detalii |
Stă - Luceafărul Drajna | 12 | 2018-10-27 | - | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 12 | 2018-10-27 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - CS Ceptura | 12 | 2018-10-27 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - Petrolul Ologeni | 13 | 2018-11-03 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Valea Călugărească - STĂ | 13 | 2018-11-03 | - | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești | 13 | 2018-11-03 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Blejoi | 13 | 2018-11-03 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 - Stă | 13 | 2018-11-03 | - | Detalii |
Luceafărul Drajna - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 13 | 2018-11-03 | 0-8 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - AS Starchiojd | 13 | 2018-11-03 | 5-3 | Detalii |
CS Valea Călugărească - CS Ceptura | 24 | 2019-06-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești - CSO Plopeni | 24 | 2019-06-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 24 | 2019-06-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 | 24 | 2019-06-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - Luceafărul Drajna | 24 | 2019-06-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 24 | 2019-06-01 | 9-3 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Valea Călugărească | 23 | 2019-05-25 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești | 23 | 2019-05-25 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 - CS Blejoi | 23 | 2019-05-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Luceafărul Drajna - Petrolul Ologeni | 23 | 2019-05-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - AS Starchiojd | 23 | 2019-05-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 23 | 2019-05-25 | 6-3 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Ceptura | 22 | 2019-05-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - Luceafărul Drajna | 22 | 2019-05-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești - ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 | 22 | 2019-05-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Valea Călugărească - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 22 | 2019-05-18 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - AS Starchiojd | 22 | 2019-05-18 | 6-2 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 22 | 2019-05-18 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CSO Plopeni | 21 | 2019-05-11 | 11-0 | Detalii |
ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 - CS Valea Călugărească | 21 | 2019-05-11 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Luceafărul Drajna - AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești | 21 | 2019-05-11 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 21 | 2019-05-11 | 2-7 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - Petrolul Ologeni | 21 | 2019-05-11 | 8-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CS Blejoi | 21 | 2019-05-11 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Ceptura | 20 | 2019-05-04 | 12-0 | Detalii |
CS Valea Călugărească - Luceafărul Drajna | 20 | 2019-05-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 | 20 | 2019-05-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 20 | 2019-05-04 | 2-8 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - AS Starchiojd | 20 | 2019-05-04 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 20 | 2019-05-04 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 19 | 2019-04-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Luceafărul Drajna - CSO Plopeni | 19 | 2019-04-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - CS Ceptura | 19 | 2019-04-23 | 4-5 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CS Blejoi | 19 | 2019-04-23 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești | 19 | 2019-04-23 | 2-7 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CS Valea Călugărească | 19 | 2019-04-23 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - Luceafărul Drajna | 18 | 2019-04-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 | 18 | 2019-04-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - CS Blejoi | 18 | 2019-04-20 | 0-9 | Detalii |
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 18 | 2019-04-20 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Valea Călugărească - AS Starchiojd | 18 | 2019-04-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 18 | 2019-04-20 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Luceafărul Drajna - ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 | 17 | 2019-04-13 | - | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CS Ceptura | 17 | 2019-04-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești - Petrolul Ologeni | 17 | 2019-04-13 | 11-0 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CS Valea Călugărească | 17 | 2019-04-13 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - CSO Plopeni | 17 | 2019-04-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 17 | 2019-04-12 | 0-10 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - Luceafărul Drajna | 16 | 2019-04-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești - CS Blejoi | 16 | 2019-04-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Valea Călugărească - Petrolul Ologeni | 16 | 2019-04-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 16 | 2019-04-06 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - AS Starchiojd | 16 | 2019-04-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 16 | 2019-04-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești - CS Ceptura | 15 | 2019-03-30 | 8-0 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CS Valea Călugărească | 15 | 2019-03-30 | 7-3 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - CSO Plopeni | 15 | 2019-03-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 15 | 2019-03-30 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 | 15 | 2019-03-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - Luceafărul Drajna | 15 | 2019-03-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Valea Călugărească - AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești | 14 | 2019-03-23 | 0-8 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi | 14 | 2019-03-23 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - Petrolul Ologeni | 14 | 2019-03-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS H. M. Junior Câmpina 2007 - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 14 | 2019-03-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Luceafărul Drajna - AS Starchiojd | 14 | 2019-03-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 14 | 2019-03-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |