Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Dumitru Ionel Valentin ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Amorăriţei Mihai ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Illyeş Adrian ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Oprea Ovidiu Petru ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Dicu Mădălin ( Bucov )
Gheorghe Alin ( Ploieşti )
Moroiţă Andrei ( Ploieşti )
Safta Mihai ( Iordăcheanu )
Banu Adrian Bogdan ( Ploieşti )
Călăraşu Ştefan ( Campina )
Dumitrache Ştefan ( Râfov )
Enache Miron Gabriel ( Ploieşti )
Florea Diana Bianca ( Ploieşti )
Oprescu Louis ( Ploieşti )
Pantilimonescu Constantin ( Ploiesti )
Păduraru Sebastian ( Gura Humorului )
Petre Doru ( Bucov )
Răduţă Gabriel ( Ploieşti )
Rusu Mircea ( Bertea )
Categoria I
Căunei Viorel ( Plopeni )
Chipon Emilian ( Bucov )
Ciontoș Sergiu Alin ( Târgu Mureș )
Dediu Valentin ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Ioana Răzvan ( Poiana Câmpina )
Iosif Nicolae ( Câmpina )
Marin Marcel ( Ploieşti )
Marinescu Mădălin ( Ploiești )
Neagu Ionuţ Cătălin ( Poenarii Apostoli )
Petre Marius ( Poenarii Apostoli )
Piciu Laurenţiu ( Ploieşti )
Piciu Ciprian ( Ploiești )
Vulpe Alex Adrian ( Ploiesti )
Bobeică Andrei ( Ploieşti )
Chioibasu Alexandru ( Ploiesti )
Chivu Alexandru ( Ploieşti )
Ciorescu Octavian ( Ploieşti )
Crăciun Mădălina ( Negoieşti )
Damian Cristinel ( Slănic )
Dan Andrei Ionuţ ( Ploieşti )
Țene Mihai Daniel ( Maldaeni )
Țene Emil Gabriel ( Maldaeni )
Ionică Alin ( Ploieşti )
Lefter Gabi Cristian ( Urlaţi )
Mateescu Emil Andrei ( Ploieşti )
Neagu Eduard ( Poienarii Apostoli )
Nuţu Robert Gabriel ( Ploieşti )
Pandelea Mihail ( Ploiesti )
Pantilie Dragoş ( Câmpina )
Sotir Andrei ( Ploieşti )
Sprînceană Romulus ( Bușteni )
Vizitiu Mihai ( Ploieşti )
Zahiu Dumitru ( Bălţeşti )
Categoria a II-a
Baciu Laurențiu ( Ploiești )
Bănăseanu Raul ( Câmpina )
Ciocoiu Bogdan ( Ploiești )
Cristovescu Antonio ( Ploiești )
Manu Paul ( Ploiești )
Neacșu Cosmin ( Ploiești )
Bălănescu Iulian ( Plopu )
Bunoiu Tiberius ( Călineşti )
Nicolae Niţu ( Scorţeni )
Stagiari
Anghel Vlăduţ ( Olari )
Auraş Andrei ( Olari )
Balmuş Mihai ( Ploiești )
Caloian Cristian ( Ploiesti )
Catrina Andrei ( Ploiești )
Cîrstea Alexandru ( Ploiești )
Ciobanu Adina ( Ploiești )
Ciobotaru George ( Ploiești )
Constantin Vlăduţ ( Ploiești )
Crăciun Tiberiu ( Ploiești )
Crețu Vasile ( Cocorastii Grind )
Dinu Alexandra ( Brătășanca )
Dobre Mihai ( Ploiești )
Drăgănescu Costin ( Câmpina )
Dumitrache Valentin ( Ploiești )
Dumitrescu Cătălin ( Colceag )
Ștefan David ( Strejnicu )
Ștefan Dan ( Ploiești )
Ștefan Alexandru ( Ploiești )
Grigore Marian ( Ploiești )
Iacob Cosmin ( Ploiești )
Iancu Laurenţiu ( Olarii Vechi )
Ion Iulian ( Ploiești )
Ion Alexandru ( Ploiești )
Ioniță Daniel ( Puchenii Mari )
Ioniță Alexandru I ( Ploiești )
Lepădatu Alexandru ( Gherghita )
Matei Cosmin ( Buda Palanca )
Moise Mihai ( Berceni )
Nan Denis ( Olari )
Neacșu Adrian ( Ploiești )
Negoițescu Șerban ( Ploiești )
Niculae Ştefan ( Ploiești )
Nistor Alexandru ( Berceni )
Oprea Andrei ( Ploiești )
Panait Andrei ( Păuleşti )
Pârâianu Eduard ( Nedelea )
Petcu Marcu ( Ploiești )
Pițoiu Daniel ( Starchiojd )
Popișteanu Iulian ( Ploiești )
Radu Alin ( Ploiești )
Rădoi Cătălin ( Ploiești )
Revnic Radu ( Ploiești )
Sandu Cosmin ( Puchenii Mari )
Saulea Ovidiu ( Slănic )
Săcuiu Alexandru ( Ploiesti )
Simion Sandra ( Ploiești )
Stan Cristian ( Puchenii Mari )
Stoica Gabriel ( Olari )
Zafiriadis Alexandru ( Ploiești )
Avram Catalin Ionel ( Ploiesti )
Băjenaru Alexandru ( Ploieşti )
Bohaltea Marius ( Poienarii Burchi )
Călin Mihai Robert ( Ţărculeşti )
Ciorescu Marian Bogdan ( Pucioasa )
Constantin Mihai Valentin ( Ploieşti )
Constantin Florin ( Ploieşti )
Constantin Denis Valentin ( Zalhanaua )
Craiu Adrian ( Gorgota )
Dima Sebastian ( Ploiesti )
Dinu Cristian ( Ploieşti )
Dumitrescu Adrian ( Valenii de Munte )
Gheorghe Claudiu ( Ploiesti )
Gruia Gabriel Marian ( Brazii de Sus )
Iosif Ciprian Cosmin ( Iordăcheanu )
Leca Daniel ( Ploieşti )
Lenga Fabian ( Ploiesti )
Mociornita Nicolae Bogdan ( Baicoi )
Mocirla Vlad ( Ploiesti )
Motoca Răzvan Alin ( Buda )
Neagu Mihai ( Ploieşti )
Nuţă Silviu Gabriel ( Ploieşti )
Petcu Ioan ( Ploiesti )
Petre Tiberiu Florian ( Apostolache )
Pop Alexandru Cosmin ( Ploiesti )
Popa Radu ( Ploieşti )
Popa George ( Strejnicu )
Predescu George ( Manesti )
Pufulete George ( Ploieşti )
Ranete Andreas ( Breaza )
Reichiteanu Nicusor ( Buda )
Ristea Sergiu Gabriel ( Ploiesti )
Scarlat Marian ( Aricestii Rahtivani )
Stanciu Florentin ( Ploieşti )
Stanescu Dragos ( Ploiesti )
Stănescu George ( Ploieşti )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe