Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - Avântul Măneciu | 1 | 2019-08-17 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 1 | 2019-08-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CS Păuleşti | 1 | 2019-08-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 1 | 2019-08-17 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 1 | 2019-08-17 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 1 | 2019-08-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CSO Plopeni | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 2 | 2019-08-24 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - AFC Brebu | 2 | 2019-08-23 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - ACS DP Cornu | 2 | 2019-08-24 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 2 | 2019-08-24 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 2 | 2019-08-24 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - Avântul Măneciu | 3 | 2019-08-31 | 6-3 | Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - CS Păuleşti | 3 | 2019-08-31 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 3 | 2019-08-31 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 3 | 2019-08-31 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 3 | 2019-08-31 | 7-2 | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 3 | 2019-08-31 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CSO Plopeni | 3 | 2019-08-31 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 3 | 2019-09-01 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 4 | 2019-09-08 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 4 | 2019-09-06 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 4 | 2019-09-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - AFC Brebu | 4 | 2019-09-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - ACS DP Cornu | 4 | 2019-09-07 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 4 | 2019-09-08 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 4 | 2019-09-08 | 2-5 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 4 | 2019-09-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - Avântul Măneciu | 5 | 2019-09-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 5 | 2019-09-14 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 5 | 2019-09-14 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 5 | 2019-09-14 | 0-7 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 5 | 2019-09-14 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CSO Plopeni | 5 | 2019-09-14 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 5 | 2019-09-14 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 5 | 2019-09-14 | 6-2 | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - CS Păuleşti | 6 | 2019-09-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 6 | 2019-09-21 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 6 | 2019-09-21 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 6 | 2019-09-21 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - AFC Brebu | 6 | 2019-09-22 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - ACS DP Cornu | 6 | 2019-09-22 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 6 | 2019-09-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 6 | 2019-09-22 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - Avântul Măneciu | 7 | 2019-09-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 7 | 2019-09-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 7 | 2019-09-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 7 | 2019-09-28 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CSO Plopeni | 7 | 2019-09-28 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 7 | 2019-09-28 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 7 | 2019-09-28 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 7 | 2019-09-28 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 8 | 2019-10-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CS Păuleşti | 8 | 2019-10-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 8 | 2019-10-05 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 8 | 2019-10-06 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 8 | 2019-10-06 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - AFC Brebu | 8 | 2019-10-06 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - ACS DP Cornu | 8 | 2019-10-05 | 3-3 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 8 | 2019-10-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 9 | 2019-10-13 | 4-7 | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 9 | 2019-10-11 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 9 | 2019-10-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CSO Plopeni | 9 | 2019-10-12 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 9 | 2019-10-12 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 9 | 2019-10-12 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 9 | 2019-10-12 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 9 | 2019-10-12 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 10 | 2019-10-19 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 10 | 2019-10-19 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Păuleşti | 10 | 2019-10-20 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 10 | 2019-10-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 10 | 2019-10-20 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 10 | 2019-10-19 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - AFC Brebu | 10 | 2019-10-19 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - Avântul Măneciu | 10 | 2019-10-19 | 5-2 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 11 | 2019-10-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 11 | 2019-10-26 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - CSO Plopeni | 11 | 2019-10-25 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 11 | 2019-10-27 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 11 | 2019-10-26 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 11 | 2019-10-26 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 11 | 2019-10-26 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - ACS DP Cornu | 11 | 2019-10-26 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 12 | 2019-11-02 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 12 | 2019-11-03 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 12 | 2019-11-02 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CS Păuleşti | 12 | 2019-11-03 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 12 | 2019-11-02 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 12 | 2019-11-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 12 | 2019-11-02 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - Avântul Măneciu | 12 | 2019-11-02 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 13 | 2019-11-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CSO Plopeni | 13 | 2019-11-09 | 2-7 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 13 | 2019-11-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 13 | 2019-11-08 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 13 | 2019-11-10 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 13 | 2019-11-09 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - ACS DP Cornu | 13 | 2019-11-09 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - AFC Brebu | 13 | 2019-11-09 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 14 | 2019-11-17 | 8-1 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 14 | 2019-11-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 14 | 2019-11-17 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 14 | 2019-11-16 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - CS Păuleşti | 14 | 2019-11-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 14 | 2019-11-16 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 14 | 2019-11-16 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - Avântul Măneciu | 14 | 2019-11-16 | 2-7 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CSO Plopeni | 15 | 2019-11-24 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 15 | 2019-11-23 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 15 | 2019-11-23 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 15 | 2019-11-23 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 15 | 2019-11-22 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - ACS DP Cornu | 15 | 2019-11-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - AFC Brebu | 15 | 2019-11-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 15 | 2019-11-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 16 | 2020-03-08 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 16 | 2020-03-07 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - AFC Brebu | 16 | 2020-03-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - ACS DP Cornu | 16 | 2020-03-06 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 16 | 2020-03-07 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 16 | 2020-03-08 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 16 | 2020-03-07 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 16 | 2020-03-08 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 17 | 2020-03-14 | - | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CS Păuleşti | 17 | 2020-03-14 | - | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 17 | 2020-03-14 | - | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 17 | 2020-03-14 | - | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 17 | 2020-03-14 | - | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 17 | 2020-03-14 | - | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CSO Plopeni | 17 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - Avântul Măneciu | 17 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 18 | 2020-03-21 | - | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 18 | 2020-03-21 | - | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 18 | 2020-03-21 | - | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - AFC Brebu | 18 | 2020-03-21 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - ACS DP Cornu | 18 | 2020-03-21 | - | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 18 | 2020-03-21 | - | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 18 | 2020-03-21 | - | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 18 | 2020-03-21 | - | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CS Păuleşti | 19 | 2020-03-28 | - | Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 19 | 2020-03-28 | - | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 19 | 2020-03-28 | - | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 19 | 2020-03-28 | - | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 19 | 2020-03-28 | - | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - CSO Plopeni | 19 | 2020-03-28 | - | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 19 | 2020-03-28 | - | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - Avântul Măneciu | 19 | 2020-03-28 | - | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CS Păuleşti | 20 | 2020-04-04 | - | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 20 | 2020-04-04 | - | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 20 | 2020-04-04 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 20 | 2020-04-04 | - | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - AFC Brebu | 20 | 2020-04-04 | - | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - ACS DP Cornu | 20 | 2020-04-04 | - | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 20 | 2020-04-04 | - | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 20 | 2020-04-04 | - | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 21 | 2020-04-11 | - | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 21 | 2020-04-11 | - | Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 21 | 2020-04-11 | - | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 21 | 2020-04-11 | - | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CSO Plopeni | 21 | 2020-04-11 | - | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 21 | 2020-04-11 | - | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 21 | 2020-04-11 | - | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - Avântul Măneciu | 21 | 2020-04-11 | - | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 22 | 2020-04-17 | - | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Păuleşti | 22 | 2020-04-17 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 22 | 2020-04-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 22 | 2020-04-17 | - | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 22 | 2020-04-17 | - | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - AFC Brebu | 22 | 2020-04-17 | - | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - ACS DP Cornu | 22 | 2020-04-17 | - | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 22 | 2020-04-17 | - | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 23 | 2020-04-25 | - | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 23 | 2020-04-25 | - | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 23 | 2020-04-25 | - | Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - CSO Plopeni | 23 | 2020-04-25 | - | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 23 | 2020-04-25 | - | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 23 | 2020-04-25 | - | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 23 | 2020-04-25 | - | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - Avântul Măneciu | 23 | 2020-04-25 | - | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - Avântul Măneciu | 24 | 2020-05-02 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 24 | 2020-05-02 | - | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - CS Păuleşti | 24 | 2020-05-02 | - | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 24 | 2020-05-02 | - | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 24 | 2020-05-02 | - | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 24 | 2020-05-02 | - | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - AFC Brebu | 24 | 2020-05-02 | - | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - ACS DP Cornu | 24 | 2020-05-02 | - | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 25 | 2020-05-09 | - | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 25 | 2020-05-09 | - | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CSO Plopeni | 25 | 2020-05-09 | - | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 25 | 2020-05-09 | - | Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 25 | 2020-05-09 | - | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 25 | 2020-05-09 | - | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 25 | 2020-05-09 | - | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - ACS DP Cornu | 25 | 2020-05-09 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - Avântul Măneciu | 26 | 2020-05-16 | - | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 26 | 2020-05-16 | - | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 26 | 2020-05-16 | - | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CS Păuleşti | 26 | 2020-05-16 | - | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 26 | 2020-05-16 | - | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 26 | 2020-05-16 | - | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 26 | 2020-05-16 | - | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - AFC Brebu | 26 | 2020-05-16 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 27 | 2020-05-23 | - | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CSO Plopeni | 27 | 2020-05-23 | - | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 27 | 2020-05-23 | - | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 27 | 2020-05-23 | - | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 27 | 2020-05-23 | - | Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 27 | 2020-05-23 | - | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - ACS DP Cornu | 27 | 2020-05-23 | - | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - AFC Brebu | 27 | 2020-05-23 | - | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - Avântul Măneciu | 28 | 2020-05-26 | - | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 28 | 2020-05-26 | - | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 28 | 2020-05-26 | - | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 28 | 2020-05-26 | - | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CS Păuleşti | 28 | 2020-05-26 | - | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 28 | 2020-05-26 | - | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 28 | 2020-05-26 | - | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 28 | 2020-05-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Tinereţea Izvoarele - CSO Plopeni | 29 | 2020-05-30 | - | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 29 | 2020-05-30 | - | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Strejnicu 2021 | 29 | 2020-05-30 | - | Detalii |
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 29 | 2020-05-30 | - | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CS Petrolistul Boldeşti | 29 | 2020-05-30 | - | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - ACS DP Cornu | 29 | 2020-05-30 | - | Detalii |
CS Brazi Negoieşti - AFC Brebu | 29 | 2020-05-30 | - | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 29 | 2020-05-30 | - | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - Avântul Măneciu | 30 | 2020-06-06 | - | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - AS Tinereţea Izvoarele | 30 | 2020-06-06 | - | Detalii |
CS Strejnicu 2021 - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 30 | 2020-06-06 | - | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 30 | 2020-06-06 | - | Detalii |
CS Petrolistul Boldeşti - ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 30 | 2020-06-06 | - | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CS Păuleşti | 30 | 2020-06-06 | - | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 30 | 2020-06-06 | - | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CS Brazi Negoieşti | 30 | 2020-06-06 | - | Detalii |