Grozea Teodor
Braila
11 Decembrie 1972
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Braila
Braila, Parc Monument Str.Kiseleff Sala Polivalenta ,,Danubius''
Tel: 0741120802
Tel: 0752318811
Fax: 0239.615008
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||
Liga a-IV-a | Liga a-V-a S.I | Liga a-IV-a Play-Off | Liga a-IV-a Play-Out | Liga a-V-a S.II | ||
Vaideanu Ionut-Alexandru | 1 | |||||
Vizireanu Ionut Silviu | 3 | |||||
Ilie George | 7 | |||||
Virgolici Cristian | 1 | |||||
Dragnea Cristian Romeo | 2 | |||||
Cazacov Alexandru Andrei | 3 | |||||
Pirlog Tudorel | 2 | |||||
Cristea Robert Adrian | 4 | |||||
Moisoiu Robert Vitali | 1 | |||||
Vilcu Marius | 2 | |||||
Butoiu Danut Sorinel | 3 | |||||
Braguta Bogdan Florin | 3 | |||||
Mocanu Dragos-Ionut | 1 | |||||
Ichim Cristi-Daniel | 1 | |||||
Vlad Ionut | 1 | |||||
Purcareata Teodor | 1 | |||||
Datcu Cristian Razvan | 2 | |||||
Hornet Andrei | 2 | |||||
Balaban Raul Costin | 2 | |||||
Moisoiu Andrei Cristian | 2 | |||||
Turc Alexandru | 1 | |||||
Novac Gabriel | 1 | |||||
Chioru Ilie Andrei | 2 | |||||
Bratu Iulian Armin | 1 | |||||
Stratulat Marian Razvan | 1 | |||||
Cristea Daniel | 2 | |||||
Gurau Andrei | 2 | |||||
Marchidanu Marius-Cristian | 3 | |||||
Stefanidis Nacudis Costas | 1 | |||||
Gurea Marian | 4 | |||||
Oancea Daniel | 1 | |||||
Tiutiuca Cristian Federico | 1 | |||||
Lascu Florin Madalin | 1 | |||||
Badiu Violeta Gabriela | 2 | |||||
Sultan Rares Marian | 1 | |||||
Caldarus Cosmin George | 1 | |||||
Moroianu Marius | 1 | |||||
Dulgheru Alex Gabriel | 1 | |||||
Dedu Marius Mihai | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||
Liga a-IV-a | Liga a-V-a S.I | Liga a-IV-a Play-Off | Liga a-IV-a Play-Out | Liga a-V-a S.II | ||
ACS Daous Dava 2018 Braila | 2 | |||||
CS Faurei | 1 | |||||
ACS Sportul Chiscani | 2 | |||||
ACS Comunal Cazasu | 3 | |||||
CS Suporter Club Braila | 2 | |||||
AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 2 | |||||
CS Victoria Traian | 2 | |||||
CS Viitorul Ciresu | 1 | |||||
AS Tricolorul Lanurile | 2 | |||||
AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 2 | |||||
AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 4 | |||||
ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 3 | |||||
ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 2 | |||||
ACS Romgal Romanu | 1 | |||||
AFC Tufesti | 2 | |||||
ACS Vointa Plopu | 1 | |||||
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 1 | |||||
AFC Urleasca | 2 | |||||
CS Victoria Traian II | 2 | |||||
AS Siretul Vadeni | 1 | |||||
CS Dinamic Unirea | 2 | |||||
AS Stanriz Stancuta | 1 | |||||
ACS Viitorul Insuratei | 1 | |||||
AS Tractorul Viziru | 3 | |||||
AS Vointa Baraganu | 1 | |||||
ACS Dacia Bertesti | 1 | |||||
ACS Vointa Visani | 1 |