Vasile Cezar Cristian
Buzau
Buzau, 17 Noiembrie 1962
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Buzau
Buzau, Strada Mesteacanului nr. 20
Tel: 0238717928
Tel: 0773964592
Fax: 0238717928
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga 4, Seniori | Cupa Romaniei - Faza Judeteana | Liga 5, Seniori - Seria I | Liga 5, Seniori - Seria II | ||
Fliter Cristi - Gabriel | 1 | ||||
Lambru Mihai-Stefan | 4 | ||||
Ichim Georgian | 5 | ||||
Stanciu Marius | 2 | ||||
Vulpe Catalin | 3 | ||||
Trifan Catalin | 2 | ||||
Negre Alin | 1 | ||||
Manolache Mihnea | 1 | ||||
Petroiu Stefan - Claudiu | 1 | ||||
Iordache Ciprian | 3 | ||||
Darie Madalin | 3 | ||||
Simion Emanuel | 2 | ||||
Bulete Robert | 2 | ||||
Constantin Laurentiu | 1 | ||||
Radu Anca | 2 | ||||
Manolache Bogdan - Marian | 3 | ||||
Sitaru Roberto - Andrei | 1 | ||||
Chiricioiu Bogdan | 3 | ||||
Popescu Dragos Costin | 1 | ||||
Leu Stefan | 1 | ||||
Botezatu Alexandru - Valentin | 1 | ||||
Alexandru Eugen - Petre | 1 | ||||
Leitoiu Madalin - Stefanita | 1 | ||||
Drugea Gheorghe - Catalin | 1 | ||||
Enciu Alexandru - Stefan | 1 | ||||
Popa Nicolae | 2 | ||||
Mihalcea Valentin | 2 | ||||
Savin Bogdan - Adrian | 1 | ||||
Voineagu Ionut | 2 | ||||
Cornescu Andrei - Catalin | 1 | ||||
Cighir David | 1 | ||||
Done Catalin | 3 | ||||
Nita Ovidiu | 1 | ||||
Bostan Alexandru - Nicolae | 2 | ||||
Diaconu Eduard | 1 | ||||
Ilie Petrus | 1 | ||||
Martinescu Mihai - Bogdan | 1 | ||||
Stanciu Alexandru | 2 | ||||
Radu Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Glodeanu Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Sandu Alexandru - Valentin | 2 | ||||
Bunea Ciprian Adelin | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga 4, Seniori | Cupa Romaniei - Faza Judeteana | Liga 5, Seniori - Seria I | Liga 5, Seniori - Seria II | ||
AS Infratirea Zoita | 1 | ||||
AS Phoenix Posta Calnau | 1 | ||||
AS Soimii Siriu | 1 | ||||
ACS Locomotiva Buzau | 1 | ||||
AS Liceul Teoretic "Stefan Cel Mare" Rm. Sarat | 1 | ||||
AS Avintul Zarnesti | 1 | ||||
AS Unirea Stilpu | 3 | ||||
AS Luceafarul Maxenu | 1 | ||||
AS Recolta Smeeni | 4 | ||||
AS Chiojdu | 1 | ||||
AS Energia Clondiru | 1 | ||||
AS Progresul Beceni | 3 | ||||
AS Recolta Cislau | 1 | ||||
CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti | 1 | ||||
AS Viitorul Tisau | 1 | ||||
CS Carpati Nehoiu | 3 | ||||
AS Unirea Zoresti | 1 | ||||
AS Unirea Maracineni | 2 | ||||
ACS Victoria Padina | 2 | ||||
AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 2 | ||||
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 3 | ||||
AS Vointa Limpezis | 2 | ||||
AS Viitorul Rusetu | 4 | ||||
AS Avantul Murgesti | 1 | ||||
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 1 | ||||
AFC Puiesti | 1 | ||||
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 1 | ||||
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 1 |