Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - STA | 1 | 2022-09-18 | - | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - CS BUTURUGENI | 1 | 2022-09-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA COSOBA - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 1 | 2022-09-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 - AS CREVEDIA MARE | 1 | 2022-09-18 | 3-6 | Detalii |
AS SPERANTA SABARENI - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 1 | 2022-09-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC TÂNTAVA 2 - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 1 | 2022-09-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS BUTURUGENI - ACS MIHAI VODA | 2 | 2022-09-25 | 12-0 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - CS PADURENI | 2 | 2022-09-25 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS CREVEDIA MARE - AS UNIREA COSOBA | 2 | 2022-09-25 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 | 2 | 2022-09-25 | 13-3 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - AS SPERANTA SABARENI | 2 | 2022-09-25 | 0-1 | Detalii |
STA - AFC TÂNTAVA 2 | 2 | 2022-09-25 | - | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 3 | 2022-10-02 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - AS CREVEDIA MARE | 3 | 2022-10-02 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA COSOBA - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 3 | 2022-10-02 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 3 | 2022-10-02 | 3-8 | Detalii |
AS SPERANTA SABARENI - AFC TÂNTAVA 2 | 3 | 2022-10-02 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS BUTURUGENI - STA | 3 | 2022-10-02 | - | Detalii |
AS CREVEDIA MARE - ACS MIHAI VODA | 4 | 2022-10-09 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - CS PADURENI | 4 | 2022-10-09 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - AS UNIREA COSOBA | 4 | 2022-10-09 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AFC TÂNTAVA 2 - ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 | 4 | 2022-10-09 | 9-2 | Detalii |
STA - AS SPERANTA SABARENI | 4 | 2022-10-09 | - | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - CS BUTURUGENI | 4 | 2022-10-09 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 5 | 2022-10-16 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 5 | 2022-10-16 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA COSOBA - AFC TÂNTAVA 2 | 5 | 2022-10-16 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 - AS SPERANTA SABARENI | 5 | 2022-10-16 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - STA | 5 | 2022-10-16 | - | Detalii |
CS BUTURUGENI - AS CREVEDIA MARE | 5 | 2022-10-16 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - ACS MIHAI VODA | 6 | 2022-10-23 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AFC TÂNTAVA 2 - CS PADURENI | 6 | 2022-10-23 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS SPERANTA SABARENI - AS UNIREA COSOBA | 6 | 2022-10-23 | 2-2 | Detalii |
STA - ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 | 6 | 2022-10-23 | - | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - CS BUTURUGENI | 6 | 2022-10-23 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS CREVEDIA MARE - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 6 | 2022-10-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - AFC TÂNTAVA 2 | 7 | 2022-10-30 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - AS SPERANTA SABARENI | 7 | 2022-10-30 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA COSOBA - ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 | 7 | 2022-10-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 7 | 2022-10-30 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS BUTURUGENI - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 7 | 2022-10-30 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS CREVEDIA MARE - STA | 7 | 2022-10-30 | - | Detalii |
AS SPERANTA SABARENI - ACS MIHAI VODA | 8 | 2022-11-06 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 - CS PADURENI | 8 | 2022-11-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
STA - AS UNIREA COSOBA | 8 | 2022-11-06 | - | Detalii |
AFC TÂNTAVA 2 - CS BUTURUGENI | 8 | 2022-11-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 8 | 2022-11-06 | 6-3 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - AS CREVEDIA MARE | 8 | 2022-11-06 | 5-2 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 | 9 | 2022-11-13 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - AS UNIREA COSOBA | 9 | 2022-11-13 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS CREVEDIA MARE - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 9 | 2022-11-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - AFC TÂNTAVA 2 | 9 | 2022-11-13 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS BUTURUGENI - AS SPERANTA SABARENI | 9 | 2022-11-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
STA - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 9 | 2022-11-13 | - | Detalii |
AS UNIREA COSOBA - ACS MIHAI VODA | 10 | 2022-11-20 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - STA | 10 | 2022-11-20 | - | Detalii |
ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 - CS BUTURUGENI | 10 | 2022-11-20 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS SPERANTA SABARENI - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 10 | 2022-11-20 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AFC TÂNTAVA 2 - AS CREVEDIA MARE | 10 | 2022-11-20 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 10 | 2022-11-20 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - CS PADURENI | 11 | 2022-11-27 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS BUTURUGENI - AS UNIREA COSOBA | 11 | 2022-11-27 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 | 11 | 2022-11-27 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS CREVEDIA MARE - AS SPERANTA SABARENI | 11 | 2022-11-27 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - AFC TÂNTAVA 2 | 11 | 2022-11-27 | 8-2 | Detalii |
STA - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 11 | 2022-11-27 | - | Detalii |
STA - ACS MIHAI VODA | 12 | 2023-03-12 | - | Detalii |
CS BUTURUGENI - CS PADURENI | 12 | 2023-03-12 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - AS UNIREA COSOBA | 12 | 2023-03-12 | 1-8 | Detalii |
AS CREVEDIA MARE - ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 | 12 | 2023-03-12 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - AS SPERANTA SABARENI | 12 | 2023-03-12 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - AFC TÂNTAVA 2 | 12 | 2023-03-12 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - CS BUTURUGENI | 13 | 2023-03-19 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 13 | 2023-03-19 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA COSOBA - AS CREVEDIA MARE | 13 | 2023-03-19 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 13 | 2023-03-19 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS SPERANTA SABARENI - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 13 | 2023-03-19 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AFC TÂNTAVA 2 - STA | 13 | 2023-03-19 | - | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - ACS MIHAI VODA | 14 | 2023-03-26 | 4-4 | Detalii |
AS CREVEDIA MARE - CS PADURENI | 14 | 2023-03-26 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - AS UNIREA COSOBA | 14 | 2023-03-26 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 | 14 | 2023-03-26 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AFC TÂNTAVA 2 - AS SPERANTA SABARENI | 14 | 2023-03-26 | 1-0 | Detalii |
STA - CS BUTURUGENI | 14 | 2023-03-26 | - | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - AS CREVEDIA MARE | 15 | 2023-04-02 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 15 | 2023-04-02 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA COSOBA - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 15 | 2023-04-02 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 - AFC TÂNTAVA 2 | 15 | 2023-04-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS SPERANTA SABARENI - STA | 15 | 2023-04-02 | - | Detalii |
CS BUTURUGENI - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 15 | 2023-04-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - ACS MIHAI VODA | 16 | 2023-04-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - CS PADURENI | 16 | 2023-04-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC TÂNTAVA 2 - AS UNIREA COSOBA | 16 | 2023-04-09 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS SPERANTA SABARENI - ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 | 16 | 2023-04-09 | 7-2 | Detalii |
STA - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 16 | 2023-04-09 | - | Detalii |
AS CREVEDIA MARE - CS BUTURUGENI | 16 | 2023-04-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 17 | 2023-04-23 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - AFC TÂNTAVA 2 | 17 | 2023-04-23 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA COSOBA - AS SPERANTA SABARENI | 17 | 2023-04-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 - STA | 17 | 2023-04-23 | - | Detalii |
CS BUTURUGENI - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 17 | 2023-04-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - AS CREVEDIA MARE | 17 | 2023-04-23 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AFC TÂNTAVA 2 - ACS MIHAI VODA | 18 | 2023-04-30 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS SPERANTA SABARENI - CS PADURENI | 18 | 2023-04-30 | 5-2 | Detalii |
ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 - AS UNIREA COSOBA | 18 | 2023-04-30 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 18 | 2023-04-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - CS BUTURUGENI | 18 | 2023-04-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
STA - AS CREVEDIA MARE | 18 | 2023-04-30 | - | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - AS SPERANTA SABARENI | 19 | 2023-05-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 | 19 | 2023-05-07 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA COSOBA - STA | 19 | 2023-05-07 | - | Detalii |
CS BUTURUGENI - AFC TÂNTAVA 2 | 19 | 2023-05-07 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 19 | 2023-05-07 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AS CREVEDIA MARE - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 19 | 2023-05-07 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 - ACS MIHAI VODA | 20 | 2023-05-14 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA COSOBA - CS PADURENI | 20 | 2023-05-14 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - AS CREVEDIA MARE | 20 | 2023-05-14 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AFC TÂNTAVA 2 - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 20 | 2023-05-14 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AS SPERANTA SABARENI - CS BUTURUGENI | 20 | 2023-05-14 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - STA | 20 | 2023-05-14 | - | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - AS UNIREA COSOBA | 21 | 2023-05-21 | 4-3 | Detalii |
STA - CS PADURENI | 21 | 2023-05-21 | - | Detalii |
CS BUTURUGENI - ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 | 21 | 2023-05-21 | 8-0 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - AS SPERANTA SABARENI | 21 | 2023-05-21 | 0-7 | Detalii |
AS CREVEDIA MARE - AFC TÂNTAVA 2 | 21 | 2023-05-21 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 21 | 2023-05-21 | 3-5 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - ACS MIHAI VODA | 22 | 2023-05-28 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA COSOBA - CS BUTURUGENI | 22 | 2023-05-28 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 22 | 2023-05-28 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS SPERANTA SABARENI - AS CREVEDIA MARE | 22 | 2023-05-28 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AFC TÂNTAVA 2 - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 22 | 2023-05-28 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - STA | 22 | 2023-05-28 | - | Detalii |