Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - AS VOINTA TOPORU | 1 | 2018-09-09 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA SCHITU - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 1 | 2018-09-09 | 1-7 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI - AS TINERETUL VADU LAT | 1 | 2018-09-09 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA - AS RONEDA NAIPU | 1 | 2018-09-09 | 9-1 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 1 | 2018-09-09 | 0-8 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA MIRSA - ACS MIHAI VODA | 1 | 2018-09-09 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 2 | 2018-09-16 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS TINERETUL VADU LAT - AS GLORIA SCHITU | 2 | 2018-09-16 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS RONEDA NAIPU - CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI | 2 | 2018-09-16 | 2-8 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA | 2 | 2018-09-16 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - CS PADURENI | 2 | 2018-09-16 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS VOINTA TOPORU - AS OLIMPIA MIRSA | 2 | 2018-09-16 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - AS TINERETUL VADU LAT | 3 | 2018-09-23 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA SCHITU - AS RONEDA NAIPU | 3 | 2018-09-23 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 3 | 2018-09-23 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA - ACS MIHAI VODA | 3 | 2018-09-23 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - AS OLIMPIA MIRSA | 3 | 2018-09-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - AS VOINTA TOPORU | 3 | 2018-09-23 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS RONEDA NAIPU - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 4 | 2018-09-30 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - AS GLORIA SCHITU | 4 | 2018-09-30 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI | 4 | 2018-09-30 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA MIRSA - AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA | 4 | 2018-09-30 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS VOINTA TOPORU - CS PADURENI | 4 | 2018-09-30 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS TINERETUL VADU LAT - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 4 | 2018-09-30 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 5 | 2018-10-07 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA SCHITU - ACS MIHAI VODA | 5 | 2018-10-07 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI - AS OLIMPIA MIRSA | 5 | 2018-10-07 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA - CS PADURENI | 5 | 2018-10-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS TINERETUL VADU LAT - AS VOINTA TOPORU | 5 | 2018-10-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - AS RONEDA NAIPU | 5 | 2018-10-07 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 6 | 2018-10-14 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA MIRSA - AS GLORIA SCHITU | 6 | 2018-10-14 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI | 6 | 2018-10-14 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS VOINTA TOPORU - AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA | 6 | 2018-10-14 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 6 | 2018-10-14 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS RONEDA NAIPU - AS TINERETUL VADU LAT | 6 | 2018-10-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - AS OLIMPIA MIRSA | 7 | 2018-10-21 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA SCHITU - CS PADURENI | 7 | 2018-10-21 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI - AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA | 7 | 2018-10-21 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS TINERETUL VADU LAT - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 7 | 2018-10-21 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - ACS MIHAI VODA | 7 | 2018-10-21 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS RONEDA NAIPU - AS VOINTA TOPORU | 7 | 2018-10-21 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 8 | 2018-10-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA - AS GLORIA SCHITU | 8 | 2018-10-28 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS VOINTA TOPORU - CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI | 8 | 2018-10-28 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA MIRSA - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 8 | 2018-10-28 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - AS TINERETUL VADU LAT | 8 | 2018-10-28 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - AS RONEDA NAIPU | 8 | 2018-10-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA | 9 | 2018-11-04 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA SCHITU - CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI | 9 | 2018-11-04 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS RONEDA NAIPU - ACS MIHAI VODA | 9 | 2018-11-04 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS TINERETUL VADU LAT - AS OLIMPIA MIRSA | 9 | 2018-11-04 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - CS PADURENI | 9 | 2018-12-06 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS VOINTA TOPORU - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 9 | 2018-11-04 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 10 | 2018-11-11 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA SCHITU - AS VOINTA TOPORU | 10 | 2018-11-11 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 10 | 2018-11-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - AS TINERETUL VADU LAT | 10 | 2018-11-11 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA MIRSA - AS RONEDA NAIPU | 10 | 2018-11-11 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 10 | 2018-11-11 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - AS GLORIA SCHITU | 11 | 2018-11-18 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI | 11 | 2018-11-18 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS TINERETUL VADU LAT - AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA | 11 | 2018-11-18 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS RONEDA NAIPU - CS PADURENI | 11 | 2018-11-18 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - AS OLIMPIA MIRSA | 11 | 2018-11-18 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS VOINTA TOPORU - ACS MIHAI VODA | 11 | 2018-11-18 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS VOINTA TOPORU - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 12 | 2019-03-24 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - AS GLORIA SCHITU | 12 | 2019-03-24 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS TINERETUL VADU LAT - CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI | 12 | 2019-03-24 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS RONEDA NAIPU - AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA | 12 | 2019-03-24 | 3-8 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - CS PADURENI | 12 | 2019-03-24 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - AS OLIMPIA MIRSA | 12 | 2019-03-24 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 13 | 2019-03-31 | 0-8 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA SCHITU - AS TINERETUL VADU LAT | 13 | 2019-03-31 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI - AS RONEDA NAIPU | 13 | 2019-03-31 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 13 | 2019-03-31 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - ACS MIHAI VODA | 13 | 2019-03-31 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA MIRSA - AS VOINTA TOPORU | 13 | 2019-03-31 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS TINERETUL VADU LAT - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 14 | 2019-04-07 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS RONEDA NAIPU - AS GLORIA SCHITU | 14 | 2019-04-07 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI | 14 | 2019-04-07 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA | 14 | 2019-04-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA MIRSA - CS PADURENI | 14 | 2019-04-07 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS VOINTA TOPORU - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 14 | 2019-04-07 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - AS RONEDA NAIPU | 15 | 2019-04-14 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA SCHITU - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 15 | 2019-04-14 | 0-6 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI - ACS MIHAI VODA | 15 | 2019-04-14 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA - AS OLIMPIA MIRSA | 15 | 2019-04-14 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - AS VOINTA TOPORU | 15 | 2019-04-14 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - AS TINERETUL VADU LAT | 15 | 2019-04-14 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 16 | 2019-04-21 | 10-1 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - AS GLORIA SCHITU | 16 | 2019-04-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA MIRSA - CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI | 16 | 2019-04-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA | 16 | 2019-04-21 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS VOINTA TOPORU - AS TINERETUL VADU LAT | 16 | 2019-04-21 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS RONEDA NAIPU - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 16 | 2019-04-21 | 0-7 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - ACS MIHAI VODA | 17 | 2019-05-05 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA SCHITU - AS OLIMPIA MIRSA | 17 | 2019-05-05 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI - CS PADURENI | 17 | 2019-05-05 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA - AS VOINTA TOPORU | 17 | 2019-05-05 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 17 | 2019-05-05 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS TINERETUL VADU LAT - AS RONEDA NAIPU | 17 | 2019-05-05 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA MIRSA - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 18 | 2019-05-12 | 8-1 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - AS GLORIA SCHITU | 18 | 2019-05-12 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA - CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI | 18 | 2019-05-12 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - AS TINERETUL VADU LAT | 18 | 2019-05-12 | 3-4 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 18 | 2019-05-12 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS VOINTA TOPORU - AS RONEDA NAIPU | 18 | 2019-05-12 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - CS PADURENI | 19 | 2019-05-19 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA SCHITU - AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA | 19 | 2019-05-19 | 2-6 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI - AS VOINTA TOPORU | 19 | 2019-05-19 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - AS OLIMPIA MIRSA | 19 | 2019-05-19 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS TINERETUL VADU LAT - ACS MIHAI VODA | 19 | 2019-05-19 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS RONEDA NAIPU - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 19 | 2019-05-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 20 | 2019-05-26 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI - AS GLORIA SCHITU | 20 | 2019-05-26 | 8-3 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - AS RONEDA NAIPU | 20 | 2019-05-26 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA MIRSA - AS TINERETUL VADU LAT | 20 | 2019-05-26 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 20 | 2019-05-26 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - AS VOINTA TOPORU | 20 | 2019-05-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 - CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI | 21 | 2019-06-02 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AS VOINTA TOPORU - AS GLORIA SCHITU | 21 | 2019-06-02 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA - AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA | 21 | 2019-06-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS TINERETUL VADU LAT - CS PADURENI | 21 | 2019-06-02 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS RONEDA NAIPU - AS OLIMPIA MIRSA | 21 | 2019-06-02 | 3-7 | Detalii |
CS PROGRESUL PALANCA - ACS MIHAI VODA | 21 | 2019-06-02 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA SCHITU - CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 22 | 2019-06-09 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI - AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 22 | 2019-06-09 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA - AS TINERETUL VADU LAT | 22 | 2019-06-09 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS PADURENI - AS RONEDA NAIPU | 22 | 2019-06-09 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA MIRSA - CS PROGRESUL PALANCA | 22 | 2019-06-09 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS MIHAI VODA - AS VOINTA TOPORU | 22 | 2019-06-09 | 8-1 | Detalii |