Dobre Constantin
Ploieşti
Nu este precizata
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Prahova
Ploiesti, Strada Pielari, nr. 5
Tel: 0344263251
Tel: 0755023599
Fax: 0344263251
Raiffeisen Bank: RO38RZBR0000060008754056
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
LIGA A PRAHOVA | SUPERLIGA B PRAHOVA | SUPERLIGA B1 PRAHOVA, Seria EST | SUPERLIGA B1 PRAHOVA, Seria NORD | SUPERLIGA B1 PRAHOVA, Seria VEST | LIGA B PRAHOVA, Seria EST | Cupa României, Turul I | ||
Popișteanu Iulian | 2 | |||||||
Dediu Valentin | 3 | |||||||
Dan Andrei Ionuţ | 1 | |||||||
Năstase Alina Roxana | 2 | |||||||
Stroe Diana Ionela | 1 | |||||||
Pârâianu Ionuț | 1 | |||||||
Sprînceană Romulus | 2 | |||||||
Baciu Bogdan | 6 | |||||||
Ionică Tiberiu Mihai | 2 | |||||||
Radu Alin | 1 | |||||||
Stan Cristian | 3 | |||||||
Neagu Ionuţ Cătălin | 4 | |||||||
Pârâianu Eduard | 1 | |||||||
Bunoiu Tiberius | 3 | |||||||
Ionică Alin | 1 | |||||||
Săcuiu Alexandru | 4 | |||||||
Nicolae Niţu | 5 | |||||||
Bănăseanu Raul | 3 | |||||||
Bureaţă Florin | 2 | |||||||
Cioc Elena | 3 | |||||||
Neagu Mihai Florin | 2 | |||||||
Chivu Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Panait Robert | 1 | |||||||
Panait Denis | 1 | |||||||
Taban George | 1 | |||||||
Potecă Mihai | 1 | |||||||
Cîrstea Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Sotir Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Apostol Tiberiu | 3 | |||||||
Niculae Stefan | 2 | |||||||
Damian Cristinel | 1 | |||||||
Dima Alexandru Petru | 1 | |||||||
Sabadac David | 1 | |||||||
Țăranu Ovidiu Alin | 1 | |||||||
Costache Cristian | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
LIGA A PRAHOVA | SUPERLIGA B PRAHOVA | SUPERLIGA B1 PRAHOVA, Seria EST | SUPERLIGA B1 PRAHOVA, Seria NORD | SUPERLIGA B1 PRAHOVA, Seria VEST | LIGA B PRAHOVA, Seria EST | Cupa României, Turul I | ||
ACS Triumf Poiana Câmpina | 1 | |||||||
ACS DP Cornu | 1 | |||||||
CS Unirea Urlaţi | 1 | |||||||
CSO Boldești-Scăeni | 1 | |||||||
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 1 | |||||||
CS Strejnicu 2021 | 1 | |||||||
CSO Mizil | 2 | |||||||
Tineretul Gura Vitioarei | 1 | |||||||
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 3 | |||||||
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești | 1 | |||||||
ACS Petrolul Ologeni | 1 | |||||||
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 1 | |||||||
CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 1 | |||||||
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 2 | |||||||
Vulturul Zănoaga | 2 | |||||||
Progresul Coslegi | 1 | |||||||
Luceafărul Drajna | 1 | |||||||
Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 1 | |||||||
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 1 | |||||||
Flacăra Mălăieşti | 1 | |||||||
Sportul Câmpina | 2 | |||||||
Tineretul Poienarii Burchii | 1 | |||||||
Avântul Măgureni | 1 | |||||||
CS Mănești 2013 Arizona Zalhanaua | 2 | |||||||
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 2 | |||||||
CS Brazi Popeşti | 2 | |||||||
Prahova Nedelea | 2 | |||||||
Viitorul Poienarii Burchii | 1 | |||||||
AS Gorgota | 1 | |||||||
CS Șirna Hăbud | 2 | |||||||
Viitorul Pantazi | 1 | |||||||
AS Tineretul Loloiasca | 1 | |||||||
Rapid Sălciile | 1 | |||||||
Unirea Brăteşti | 1 | |||||||
CS Șirna Varnița | 1 |