Mierea Florian Iulian
Timisoara
Nu este precizata
Delegat de joc
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Timis
Timisoara, Str.Pop de Basesti nr. 43
Tel: 0722756902
Tel: 0722846864
Fax: 0722846864
RO84BTRL03601205T68049XX - Cont Transilvania
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga IV | Liga a V-a, Seria I | Liga a V-a, Seria II | Liga a V-a, Seria III | ||
Milos Alin | 1 | ||||
Pasca Daniel | 3 | ||||
Gaspar Petru-Marian | 4 | ||||
Cretu Gabriel | 1 | ||||
1 | |||||
Ghiurcan Alexandru | 2 | ||||
Botas Catalin | 3 | ||||
Tranca Ciprian Dan | 2 | ||||
Tranca Bogdan | 2 | ||||
Avram Remus | 5 | ||||
Dan Gabriel | 1 | ||||
Albu Florin | 4 | ||||
Marian Laurentiu | 1 | ||||
Cirlea Mihai | 1 | ||||
Aloman Andrada | 3 | ||||
Pop Laurentiu | 1 | ||||
Vinchici Ciprian | 1 | ||||
Pasculescu Claudiu | 1 | ||||
Caia Sorin | 3 | ||||
Hanes Marcel | 2 | ||||
1 | |||||
1 | |||||
Rosu Flavius | 1 | ||||
1 | |||||
Serban Ion | 1 | ||||
Zamfirescu Costin | 1 | ||||
Tarcea Sorin | 1 | ||||
Lotrean Horatiu | 2 | ||||
Plesa Cristian | 2 | ||||
Urechiatu Romeo | 1 | ||||
Radosav Calin-Flavius | 2 | ||||
Ghiciulescu Raul-Constantin | 1 | ||||
3 | |||||
1 | |||||
Tandara Lucian | 2 | ||||
Dobrisan Costel | 1 | ||||
Nicolae-Chitoiu Andrei | 2 | ||||
Nicola Gheorghe | 1 | ||||
1 | |||||
Pop Valentin | 1 | ||||
Botas Daniel | 1 | ||||
Tita Andrei | 1 | ||||
Fanita Cornel Constantin | 1 | ||||
Gheban Dan | 1 | ||||
Dragoi Razvan | 1 | ||||
Baisan Lucian | 1 | ||||
Roman Dan | 1 | ||||
Mihai Cornel | 1 | ||||
Semeniuc Ovidiu | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga IV | Liga a V-a, Seria I | Liga a V-a, Seria II | Liga a V-a, Seria III | ||
CS BEGA BELINT | 3 | ||||
ACF BABAN MARCEL | 3 | ||||
CSC Milenium Giarmata | 1 | ||||
FC AUTO TIMISOARA | 2 | ||||
CS Timișul Șag | 3 | ||||
ACS Pobeda Star Bîșnov | 1 | ||||
FC POLITEHNICA 2002 TIMISOARA | 3 | ||||
BC GOLF | 1 | ||||
AS Recaș | 6 | ||||
CS Progresul Gătaia | 3 | ||||
CS Plavi Delia | 1 | ||||
TEXTILA | 2 | ||||
ACS ELECTRICA 1929 TIMISOARA | 1 | ||||
TOP ALUMINO | 1 | ||||
AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 4 | ||||
AS Tricoul 1 Iunie Timișoara | 1 | ||||
AS VOINTA LOVRIN | 1 | ||||
AS Steaua Bulgăruș | 2 | ||||
CS Sânandrei Timiș | 1 | ||||
AS FC Dacia Cărpiniș | 1 | ||||
AS FC Spartak Gottlob | 1 | ||||
AS CARANI | 1 | ||||
AS FC Mureșul Cenad | 1 | ||||
AS VOINTA SANDRA | 1 | ||||
CS GIROC | 1 | ||||
AS JUVENTUS PISCHIA | 1 | ||||
CS Cocoșul Orțișoara | 1 | ||||
AS FC DETA | 1 | ||||
AS VULTURII PADURENI | 1 | ||||
AS FC REAL DRAGSINA | 1 | ||||
AS Meget Remetea Mare | 1 |