Mierea Florian Iulian
Timisoara
Nu este precizata
Delegat de joc
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Timis
Timisoara, Str.Pop de Basesti nr. 43
Tel: 0722756902
Tel: 0722846864
Fax: 0722846864
RO84BTRL03601205T68049XX - Cont Transilvania
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga IV | Liga V, Seria I | Liga V, Seria II | Liga V, Seria III | ||
Hromei Mihaita | 1 | ||||
Damaschin Flaviu | 1 | ||||
Hanes Marcel | 2 | ||||
Gheorghioiu Eugen | 1 | ||||
Cimponeriu Calin | 2 | ||||
Cirlea Mihai | 1 | ||||
Burtic Paul-Lucian | 2 | ||||
Radosav Calin-Flavius | 1 | ||||
Caia Sorin | 4 | ||||
Neagoe Daniel | 1 | ||||
Hristea Sergiu-Constantin | 1 | ||||
Tranca Ciprian Dan | 2 | ||||
Serban Ion | 2 | ||||
Bradau Florin | 1 | ||||
Poclid Sebastian | 1 | ||||
Barzuca Dorian | 1 | ||||
Golosie Gabriel | 1 | ||||
Boicu Vlad | 1 | ||||
Tarcea Sorin | 1 | ||||
Parlea Florin | 4 | ||||
Pasca Daniel | 1 | ||||
Gheban Dan | 1 | ||||
Ciev Raul | 1 | ||||
Tita Andrei | 1 | ||||
Botas Catalin | 3 | ||||
Svaia David | 1 | ||||
Milos Alin | 1 | ||||
Baisan Lucian | 1 | ||||
Vinchici Ciprian | 1 | ||||
Plesa Nicolae | 2 | ||||
Betea Lucian | 1 | ||||
Dobrisan Costel | 1 | ||||
Parlea Petrica | 1 | ||||
Banu Doru | 1 | ||||
Nicola Gheorghe | 1 | ||||
Gaspar Petru-Marian | 1 | ||||
Ghiurcan Diana | 1 | ||||
Botas Alin | 1 | ||||
Dragoi Razvan | 1 | ||||
Lotrean Horatiu | 1 | ||||
Plesa Cristian | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga IV | Liga V, Seria I | Liga V, Seria II | Liga V, Seria III | ||
AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 5 | ||||
AS FC REAL DRAGSINA | 3 | ||||
CS GIROC | 2 | ||||
FC POLITEHNICA 2002 TIMISOARA | 2 | ||||
AS JUVENTUS PISCHIA | 2 | ||||
CS Timișul Șag | 2 | ||||
CSC Peciu Nou | 2 | ||||
CSM LUGOJ inactiv | 2 | ||||
ACF BABAN MARCEL | 1 | ||||
AS FC DETA | 2 | ||||
CS NUOVA MAMMA MIA BECICHERECU MIC II | 3 | ||||
ACS Pobeda Star Bîșnov | 1 | ||||
AS STIINTA 2007 TIMISOARA | 1 | ||||
CS Plavi Delia | 1 | ||||
AS VOINTA BILED | 1 | ||||
AS VIITORUL PADURENI | 1 | ||||
AS Avântul Bobda | 1 | ||||
AS FC Atletico Liebling | 1 | ||||
AS UNIREA GHILAD | 1 | ||||
AS VULTURII PADURENI | 2 | ||||
AS MLADOST PETROVASELO | 1 | ||||
AS FC PROGRESUL RACOVITA | 1 | ||||
AS AVANTUL CHIZATAU | 1 | ||||
FC LORENA GIARMATA VII | 1 |