Mierea Florian Iulian
Timisoara
Nu este precizata
Delegat de joc
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Timis
Timisoara, Str.Pop de Basesti nr. 43
Tel: 0722756902
Tel: 0722846864
Fax: 0722846864
RO84BTRL03601205T68049XX - Cont Transilvania
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga a IV-a | Liga a V-a, Seria I | Liga a V-a, Seria a II-a | Cupa Romaniei | ||
Gaitin Claudiu | 3 | ||||
Pasca Daniel | 3 | ||||
Svaia David | 1 | ||||
Botas Catalin | 2 | ||||
Marian Laurentiu | 3 | ||||
Botas Alin | 4 | ||||
Grozoni Florin | 1 | ||||
Tepes Marius | 1 | ||||
Barzava Adrian | 1 | ||||
Ciev Raul | 4 | ||||
Ghiciulescu Raul-Constantin | 2 | ||||
Samsudean Patricia | 2 | ||||
Neagoe Daniel | 2 | ||||
Cirlea Mihai | 1 | ||||
Martinovici Andrei | 2 | ||||
Nimigean Ovidiu | 3 | ||||
Tarcea Sorin | 2 | ||||
Gheorghioiu Bogdan | 1 | ||||
Gherman Alex-Gabriel | 1 | ||||
Gheorghioiu Eugen | 2 | ||||
Gaspar Petru-Marian | 3 | ||||
Pandia Ciprian-Mircea | 1 | ||||
Plesa Cristian | 2 | ||||
Muresan Horea-Andrei | 1 | ||||
2 | |||||
Lotrean Horatiu | 1 | ||||
Barzuca Dorian | 1 | ||||
Cimponeriu Calin | 1 | ||||
Chiorpec Bogdan-Sorin | 1 | ||||
Prodaniuc Claudiu Eugen | 1 | ||||
Betea Lucian | 1 | ||||
Sandu Patrik-Stefan | 1 | ||||
Pindeac Calin Alin | 1 | ||||
Cismas-Malac Roxana | 1 | ||||
Szasz Brigitta | 1 | ||||
Zamfirescu Costin | 1 | ||||
Betea Andreea | 1 | ||||
Bradau Florin | 1 | ||||
Rosu Flavius | 1 | ||||
Nicolae-Chitoiu Andrei | 1 | ||||
Olarean Gabi-Adrian | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga a IV-a | Liga a V-a, Seria I | Liga a V-a, Seria a II-a | Cupa Romaniei | ||
CS Timișul Șag | 5 | ||||
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare | 2 | ||||
ACF BABAN MARCEL | 2 | ||||
CSC DUMBRAVITA | 4 | ||||
CSC Peciu Nou | 1 | ||||
ACS Pobeda Star Bîșnov | 1 | ||||
CS Cocoșul Orțișoara | 2 | ||||
CS GIROC | 1 | ||||
AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET | 2 | ||||
FC AUTO TIMISOARA | 3 | ||||
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii | 2 | ||||
CSF CFR 1933 TIMISOARA | 1 | ||||
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara | 1 | ||||
CS Progresul Gătaia | 2 | ||||
CS Plavi Delia | 1 | ||||
CS NUOVA MAMMA MIA BECICHERECU MIC II | 1 | ||||
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA | 1 | ||||
CS Avântul Periam | 1 | ||||
AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 4 | ||||
ACS Unirea Banloc | 1 | ||||
AS FC DETA | 2 | ||||
AS VOINTA BILED | 1 | ||||
AS FC Inter Foeni | 1 | ||||
FC JEBEL | 1 | ||||
ACS POLI TIMISOARA II | 1 |