Fulger Bogdan
Giurgiu
Giurgiu, Nu este precizata
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Giurgiu
Giurgiu, Str. 1 Decembrie 1918 Punct Termic 51
Tel: 0785294379
Tel: 0246216787
Fax: 0246216787
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
LIGA 5, Seria SUD | LIGA 5, Seria NORD | Liga 4, Seria SUD | Liga 4, Seria NORD | Liga 6, Seria SUD | Cupa Romaniei | Liga 4 Play-Off | ||
Ivan Andrei | 6 | |||||||
Ducman Vlad | 3 | |||||||
Nita Laurentiu | 3 | |||||||
Samuel Stefan | 2 | |||||||
Jujan Elena Alexandra | 2 | |||||||
Burcea Adrian | 3 | |||||||
Visinescu Bogdan | 3 | |||||||
Radu Octavian | 3 | |||||||
Rotaru Dan | 7 | |||||||
Boțoroagă Răzvan | 2 | |||||||
Baltac Florentin Adrian | 5 | |||||||
Ciocoiu Danut | 4 | |||||||
Marin Cristian Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Ruse Valentina Andreea | 2 | |||||||
Coscai Sebastian | 2 | |||||||
Taranu Andrei | 2 | |||||||
Trasnea Mihai | 2 | |||||||
Vrabie Robert | 2 | |||||||
Pinzariu Petre | 3 | |||||||
Zaharia Mirel Stefan | 4 | |||||||
Ivanov Roxana | 1 | |||||||
Dragomir Gabriel | 1 | |||||||
Frincu Denis | 2 | |||||||
Badea George Iulian | 1 | |||||||
Paduraru Lucian Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Zamfir Stefan Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Fainaru Victor | 1 | |||||||
Goia Andrei | 2 | |||||||
Ene Mihai | 2 | |||||||
Barbu Florinel | 2 | |||||||
Joita Razvan | 1 | |||||||
Dima Mihai Marin | 1 | |||||||
Ion Cristian | 2 | |||||||
Tanasoiu Mihaita | 1 | |||||||
Dobre-Petre Carmen | 1 | |||||||
Rudaru Mariana | 1 | |||||||
Rogojina Vlad | 2 | |||||||
Mirzea Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Vintila Lucian | 1 | |||||||
Calineata Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Buzea Vasile | 1 | |||||||
Iftemie Flavius Ionut | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
LIGA 5, Seria SUD | LIGA 5, Seria NORD | Liga 4, Seria SUD | Liga 4, Seria NORD | Liga 6, Seria SUD | Cupa Romaniei | Liga 4 Play-Off | ||
AS AGRO GOLD VLAD TEPES | 2 | |||||||
AS VIITORUL HULUBESTI | 1 | |||||||
CS MIHAI BRAVU | 3 | |||||||
AS UNIREA SLOBOZIA | 2 | |||||||
ACS UNIREA PIETRISU | 2 | |||||||
ACS AMICII 2015 GIURGIU | 2 | |||||||
AS VIITORUL BANEASA | 1 | |||||||
ACS LITORAL GOSTINU | 1 | |||||||
AS GREACA | 2 | |||||||
AS GLORIA SCHITU | 2 | |||||||
ACS PRO GOSTINU | 2 | |||||||
AS FORTUNA HERASTI | 1 | |||||||
AS OLIMPIA MALU | 2 | |||||||
AS TINERETUL VADU LAT | 1 | |||||||
AS SPERANTA SABARENI | 1 | |||||||
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 1 | |||||||
ACS MIHAI VODA | 2 | |||||||
AS OLIMPIA MIRSA | 1 | |||||||
CS BUTURUGENI | 2 | |||||||
AS VIITORUL GOLEASCA | 2 | |||||||
AS IEPURESTI | 1 | |||||||
AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA | 1 | |||||||
ASFC PODISOR | 1 | |||||||
AS UNIREA COSOBA | 1 | |||||||
ACS DUNAREA GAUJANI | 3 | |||||||
ACS GLORIA COMANA 1957 | 3 | |||||||
CS GIGANTII VARASTI | 2 | |||||||
FC BOLINTIN MALU SPART 2017 | 1 | |||||||
AS OMERTA STOENESTI | 1 | |||||||
ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA | 1 | |||||||
ACS PODUL DOAMNEI | 1 | |||||||
AS VIITORUL PUTINEIU | 1 | |||||||
AS VICTORIA STANESTI | 2 | |||||||
CS UNIREA IZVOARELE | 2 | |||||||
AS NAIPU | 1 | |||||||
AS M. V. CALUGARENI | 1 | |||||||
ACS AXI ADUNATII COPACENI | 1 | |||||||
AFC TÂNTAVA | 1 |