Popescu Cătălin Eugen
Ploieşti
Ploiesti, 12 August 1984
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Prahova
Ploiesti, Strada Pielari, nr. 5
Tel: 0344263251
Tel: 0755023599
Fax: 0344263251
Raiffeisen Bank: RO38RZBR0000060008754056
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
LIGA A PRAHOVA | SUPERLIGA B PRAHOVA | SUPERLIGA B1 PRAHOVA, Seria EST | SUPERLIGA B1 PRAHOVA, Seria NORD | SUPERLIGA B1 PRAHOVA, Seria VEST | LIGA B PRAHOVA, Seria EST | Cupa României, Turul 2 | ||
Năstase Alina Roxana | 2 | |||||||
Iugulescu Petruța | 3 | |||||||
Dinu Mădălina | 3 | |||||||
Breoi Nicolae | 2 | |||||||
Neagu Eduard | 4 | |||||||
Bureaţă Florin | 2 | |||||||
Radu Alin | 1 | |||||||
Niculae Stefan | 1 | |||||||
Damian Cristinel | 5 | |||||||
Nicolae Niţu | 2 | |||||||
Stan Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Neagu Ionuţ Cătălin | 4 | |||||||
Dan Andrei Ionuţ | 2 | |||||||
Sotir Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Popișteanu Iulian | 2 | |||||||
Sprînceană Romulus | 3 | |||||||
Țene Emil Gabriel | 2 | |||||||
Preda Cătălin | 1 | |||||||
Țene Mihai Daniel | 1 | |||||||
Pandelea Mihail | 1 | |||||||
Florea Diana Bianca | 1 | |||||||
Ionică Alin | 1 | |||||||
Dediu Valentin | 1 | |||||||
Gheorghe Alin | 1 | |||||||
Crețu Vasile | 1 | |||||||
Răduţă Gabriel | 1 | |||||||
Dumitrache Valentin | 2 | |||||||
Ciobanu Adina | 1 | |||||||
Piciu Laurenţiu | 3 | |||||||
Panait Robert | 2 | |||||||
Panait Denis | 2 | |||||||
Ilie Noemi | 1 | |||||||
Manta George | 1 | |||||||
Funieru Denis | 1 | |||||||
Cîrstea Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Dima Alexandru Petru | 1 | |||||||
Dumitru Ionel Valentin | 1 | |||||||
Manta Teodora | 1 | |||||||
Costache Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Pârâianu Ionuț | 1 | |||||||
Bălănescu Iulian | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
LIGA A PRAHOVA | SUPERLIGA B PRAHOVA | SUPERLIGA B1 PRAHOVA, Seria EST | SUPERLIGA B1 PRAHOVA, Seria NORD | SUPERLIGA B1 PRAHOVA, Seria VEST | LIGA B PRAHOVA, Seria EST | Cupa României, Turul 2 | ||
CSO Băicoi | 3 | |||||||
CSL Vărbilău | 1 | |||||||
CSO Comarnic | 2 | |||||||
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 1 | |||||||
CSC Avântul Măneciu | 4 | |||||||
CSO Boldești-Scăeni | 2 | |||||||
CS Câmpina | 3 | |||||||
CS Măneşti 2013 | 2 | |||||||
ASCS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti | 2 | |||||||
ACS DP Cornu | 1 | |||||||
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 2 | |||||||
CS Unirea Urlaţi | 2 | |||||||
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti | 1 | |||||||
CS Brazi | 1 | |||||||
ACS Gherghiţa | 1 | |||||||
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești | 1 | |||||||
Tineretul Gura Vitioarei | 1 | |||||||
CS Valea Călugărească | 1 | |||||||
Voinţa 2009 Gornet | 1 | |||||||
AS Viitorul Colceag | 1 | |||||||
Vointa Adunati | 2 | |||||||
CS Caraimanul Bușteni | 2 | |||||||
Sportul Câmpina | 2 | |||||||
FC Muscelul Câmpina | 1 | |||||||
Avântul Măgureni | 1 | |||||||
Prahova Tinosu | 1 | |||||||
CS Mănești 2013 Arizona Zalhanaua | 1 | |||||||
Prahova Nedelea | 1 | |||||||
Podgoria Vadu Săpat | 1 | |||||||
Şoimii Apostolache | 1 |