Boboc Liviu
Giurgiu
Nu este precizata
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Giurgiu
Giurgiu, Str. 1 Decembrie 1918 Punct Termic 51
Tel: 0785294379
Tel: 0246216787
Fax: 0246216787
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
LIGA 5, Seria SUD | LIGA 5, Seria NORD | Liga 4, Seria NORD | Liga 6, Seria SUD | Liga 6, Seria NORD | Liga 4 Play-Out, Seria SUD | Liga 4 Play-Out, Seria NORD | ||
Cojocaru Mirel | 2 | |||||||
Fieraru Claudiu | 2 | |||||||
Ruse Valentina Andreea | 8 | |||||||
Stanescu Marius | 5 | |||||||
Dutan Daniel | 2 | |||||||
Ogica Alexandra | 1 | |||||||
Ivanov Roxana | 1 | |||||||
Radu Octavian | 2 | |||||||
Coman Mario | 3 | |||||||
Stan Ionuț | 3 | |||||||
Cretu Alexandru | 2 | |||||||
Tanasoiu Mihaita | 3 | |||||||
Chiran Adelin Silviu | 3 | |||||||
Nita Laurentiu | 2 | |||||||
Visinescu Bogdan | 1 | |||||||
Joita Razvan | 2 | |||||||
Buzica Gabriel | 1 | |||||||
Craciun Alexandru | 2 | |||||||
Mirzea Cristian | 2 | |||||||
Vrabie Robert | 2 | |||||||
Zaharia Mirel Stefan | 1 | |||||||
Rogojina Vlad | 2 | |||||||
Buzica Liviu | 5 | |||||||
Taranu Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Calineata Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Ducman Vlad | 2 | |||||||
Cioaca Eduard | 1 | |||||||
Malais Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Ghigeanu Marian | 1 | |||||||
Barbu Robert | 2 | |||||||
Vintila Lucian | 4 | |||||||
Baboianu Alexandru | 2 | |||||||
Banaru Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Marin Cristian Andrei | 2 | |||||||
Ciocoiu Danut | 1 | |||||||
Goia Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Stoica Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Barbu Florinel | 1 | |||||||
Ion Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Iftimie Alexandru | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
LIGA 5, Seria SUD | LIGA 5, Seria NORD | Liga 4, Seria NORD | Liga 6, Seria SUD | Liga 6, Seria NORD | Liga 4 Play-Out, Seria SUD | Liga 4 Play-Out, Seria NORD | ||
AS GLORIA SCHITU | 3 | |||||||
CS MIHAI BRAVU | 1 | |||||||
AS FORTUNA HERASTI | 2 | |||||||
ACS PRO GOSTINU | 2 | |||||||
AS OLIMPIA MALU | 2 | |||||||
AS SCARISOARA | 1 | |||||||
AS GREACA | 1 | |||||||
AS VIITORUL HULUBESTI | 1 | |||||||
AS VIITORUL BANEASA | 3 | |||||||
AS UNIREA SLOBOZIA | 1 | |||||||
AS SABARELUL CIOCOVENI | 1 | |||||||
ACS UNIREA PIETRISU | 1 | |||||||
AS AGRO GOLD VLAD TEPES | 1 | |||||||
AS RONEDA NAIPU | 3 | |||||||
AS TINERETUL VADU LAT | 1 | |||||||
AS SPERANTA SABARENI | 1 | |||||||
AS CREVEDIA MARE | 2 | |||||||
CS BUTURUGENI | 3 | |||||||
AS IEPURESTI | 2 | |||||||
AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA | 2 | |||||||
ACS MIHAI VODA | 1 | |||||||
AS OLIMPIA MIRSA | 1 | |||||||
AS OMERTA STOENESTI | 1 | |||||||
AFC TÂNTAVA | 1 | |||||||
AS NAIPU | 1 | |||||||
AS VIITORUL VEDEA 2 | 1 | |||||||
ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA 2 | 2 | |||||||
CS UNIREA VINATORII MICI | 1 | |||||||
AS REAL DRAGANEASCA | 1 | |||||||
ACS PODUL DOAMNEI 2 | 2 | |||||||
AS INTER 2019 VALEA DRAGULUI | 1 | |||||||
ACS GLORIA COMANA 1957 | 1 | |||||||
AS M. V. CALUGARENI | 1 | |||||||
AS REAL COLIBASI | 1 | |||||||
AS SILVER INTER ZORILE | 1 | |||||||
ACS MAXIMA HOBAIA | 2 | |||||||
ACS PODUL DOAMNEI | 1 |